Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof
- Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
- Softshell pants for sporty ski tours
- Material mix: windproof, elastic, breathable
- Ventilation zippers on the sides
- Leg hem reinforced with stretch Cordura
- Climate-neutral and made from recycled materials
Price History
1M 3M
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Arc'Teryx Beta SL Jacket Men
£359.99

Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£216.32

Ziener Gabino-Z
£12.99

DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
£98.96

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£115.20
23 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black B0DMST9L9W
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£31.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black B0DMSTCB1S
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£39.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black B0DMSW2KXJ
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£87.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV B0DMSTQBSQ
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£87.73
Shipping: Free
Trousers VAUDE Larice IV MAG8608969
zones made of varied materials, windproof and breathableextremely stretchy and breathable insertspartly made from recycled materialsFor those who climb: These fitted softshell trousers for men, tailored for sporty skiing tours, combine three different zones of material that ensure an optimal microclimate for fast winter activities. The material mix consists of Windproof 100 fabric in the exposed areas, highly stretchy Windproof 80 fabric in the less exposed areas, and a very breathable and stretchy fabric at the back of the knees. With ventilation zips on the sides and decorative reflective elements. The leg bottoms are reinforced with robust Stretch Cordura® to protect them from the sharp edges of skis and crampons. This product is made with a water-resistant Eco Finish that does not use fluorocarbons (PFC). The VAUDE Green Shape label represents functional products that are environmentally friendly, made from sustainable materials. As a member of the independent Fair Wear organi...

£93.88
£110.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers VAUDE Larice IV MAG10778070
For ski mountaineers who love to climb: this men's slim-fit, ultra-lightweight pants ensures optimal body climate during fast winter activities thanks to its various material zones. For additional ventilation, a highly elastic fleece material is used in the knee flex and crotch, which perfectly promotes freedom of movement. The lower legs are reinforced with robust Cordura® to protect against ski edges and crampons. A zip at the back of the legs makes putting on and taking off easier and allows the men's ski touring pants to adapt to the shoes used. The belt with loops features an elastic insert to keep the ski touring pants securely in place. A zipped pocket on the thigh keeps your smartphone or wallet safe. The mesh pocket allows quick access to locks or tissues. The men's ski touring pants are treated with Eco Finish, an eco-friendly, water-repellent treatment without fluorocarbon (PFC). The VAUDE Green Shape label guarantees an ecological, functional product made from sustainable m...

£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV B0DMSYNBXL
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£45.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black B0DMSXWKFS
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£57.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV B0DMSWVTWN
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£65.30
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV B0DMSYDNVR
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£69.26
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black B0DMSYCKN1
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£73.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black B0DMSVYH7P
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£76.11
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV B0DMSWN8YV
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£84.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Pants IV Winter Softshell Trousers - Dark Sea Plain, Size 54 - Windproof & Breathable, Elastic, Ski Touring & Hiking Trousers B0C4Q53CYC
Weatherproof: thanks to the ideal combination of windproof and breathable material, the Larice softshell winter trousers for men guarantee an optimal body climate – even during fast winter activities Robust and functional: ventilation zips, reflective elements and reinforced leg cuffs made of robust stretch Cordura provide protection and functionality for demanding ski tours Versatile: the warm softshell trousers for men are ideal for sporty and dynamic winter activities such as ski touring and at the same time offer comfort for relaxed winter hikes Stretch: The particularly breathable and elastic material of the outdoor trousers as well as the pre-shaped knees ensure freedom of movement and optimal comfort during your outdoor activities Green shape: the trousers have the VAUDE Green Shape label and stand for a sustainable product made from bluesign-certified materials. The environment is protected without sacrificing functionality

£107.69
Shipping: Free
Ski Trousers VAUDE Larice IV MAG10778064

£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers VAUDE Larice IV MAG10778068

£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers VAUDE Larice IV MAG10778066

£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV B0DMSXHS18
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£120.85
Shipping: Free
Trousers VAUDE Larice IV MAG8608980

£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Larice IV MAG8608978

£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers VAUDE Larice IV MAG8608979

£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black B0DMSVSG5Q
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£125.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Larice Light Pants IV Black B0DMSS51LB
Men's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours Very elastic for maximum freedom of Breathable and quick-drying Main material mainly made from recycled polyamide

£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Softshell pants for sporty ski tours |
| Material mix: windproof, elastic, breathable |
| Ventilation zippers on the sides |
| Leg hem reinforced with stretch Cordura |
| Climate-neutral and made from recycled materials |
| Breathable, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof |
| Material: | Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products