Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
- Ski Sock
- Ski socks
- Graduated compression, reduces muscle fatigue
- Ski-specific padding, prevents pressure points
- Merino wool keeps feet warm, dry, and blister-free
Price History
1M 3M
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Arc'Teryx Beta SL Jacket Men
£359.99

Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£216.32

Ziener Gabino-Z
£12.99

DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
£98.96

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£115.20
28 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Knee-highs Falke SK Energizing Wool MAG2026577
With its progressive compression for improved blood circulation and faster regeneration, SK Energizing is a must for every skier. Due to the medium padding and perfect fit, this men's ski sock ensures a high level of comfort and functionality. In addition, the merino wool blend ensures rapid moisture transport and high thermal insulation, so there are no obstacles to a successful day's skiing.Gradual compression stimulates blood circulation and allows for faster recovery.Merino wool blend for rapid moisture wicking and high thermal insulationMedium reinforcement, additionally reinforced in heavily stressed areasGood contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footGradual compression stimulates blood circulation and allows for faster recovery.Merino wool blend for rapid moisture wicking and high thermal insulationMedium reinforcement, additionally reinforced in heavily stressed areasGood contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot...

£33.46
£50.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK Energizing Wool MAG2026579

£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR9Y2L5
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£40.01
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR62F1B
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£43.08
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR9Y2L5
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£43.08
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR62F1B
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£44.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knee-highs Falke SK Energizing Wool MAG2026576

£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK Energizing Wool MAG2026578

£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK Energizing Wool MAG2026575

£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke SK Compression MAG7719228
With its progressive compression for improved blood circulation and regeneration rapide, SK Compression is a must-have for every skier. Due to the medium padding and perfect fit, this men's ski sock ensures a high level of comfort and functionality. What's more, the merino wool blend ensures rapide moisture transport and high thermal insulation, so there are no obstacles in the way of a successful day's skiing.Compression ski socks for improved circulation and optimized fitGraduated compression for better circulation and to help reduce muscle fatigueShin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesCompression ski socks for improved circulation and optimized fitGraduated compression for improved circulation and to help reduce muscle fatigueShin and ankle protection with ski...

£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke SK Compression MAG7719232

£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke SK Compression MAG7719227

£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke SK Compression MAG7719229

£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke SK Compression MAG7719230

£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke SK Compression MAG7719231

£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool M Kh Breathable With Compression Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black-Lightning 3171 - Calf circumference W4, 8.5-11 MAG2026578
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster regeneration; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE SK Energizing Wool men's compression ski socks: 16567; available in sizes: 39-42 W2 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W3 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W4 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 W2 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W3 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W4 (UK 8.5-11); calf circumferences W2 (30-35cm Ι 12-14inch), W3 (36-40cm Ι 14-16inch) and W4 (41-46cm Ι 16-18inch); determine which size you need by measuring your calves at the widest point and experience unforgettable sports sessions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging

£44.51
£54.50
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair MAG2026578
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster regeneration; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE SK Energizing Wool men's compression ski socks: 16567; available in sizes: 39-42 W2 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W3 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W4 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 W2 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W3 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W4 (UK 8.5-11); calf circumferences W2 (30-35cm Ι 12-14inch), W3 (36-40cm Ι 14-16inch) and W4 (41-46cm Ι 16-18inch); determine which size you need by measuring your calves at the widest point and experience unforgettable sports sessions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging

£44.51
£54.50
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 1109378
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster regeneration; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE SK Energizing Wool men's compression ski socks: 16567; available in sizes: 39-42 W2 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W3 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W4 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 W2 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W3 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W4 (UK 8.5-11); calf circumferences W2 (30-35cm Ι 12-14inch), W3 (36-40cm Ι 14-16inch) and W4 (41-46cm Ι 16-18inch); determine which size you need by measuring your calves at the widest point and experience unforgettable sports sessions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging

£48.11
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool M Kh Breathable With Compression Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black Black-Lightning 3171 - Calf circumference W4, 5.5-8 B011E62FBA
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster regeneration; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE SK Energizing Wool men's compression ski socks: 16567; available in sizes: 39-42 W2 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W3 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W4 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 W2 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W3 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W4 (UK 8.5-11); calf circumferences W2 (30-35cm Ι 12-14inch), W3 (36-40cm Ι 14-16inch) and W4 (41-46cm Ι 16-18inch); determine which size you need by measuring your calves at the widest point and experience unforgettable sports sessions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging

£48.91
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair MAG7719228
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£49.49
£59.48
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair MAG2026577
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster regeneration; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE SK Energizing Wool men's compression ski socks: 16567; available in sizes: 39-42 W2 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W3 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W4 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 W2 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W3 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W4 (UK 8.5-11); calf circumferences W2 (30-35cm Ι 12-14inch), W3 (36-40cm Ι 14-16inch) and W4 (41-46cm Ι 16-18inch); determine which size you need by measuring your calves at the widest point and experience unforgettable sports sessions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging

£49.54
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool M Kh Breathable With Compression Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Orange Flash 8036 - Calf circumference W2, 5.5-8 MAG7719227
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£50.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR4YTR1
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£50.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair MAG7719228
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£50.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXQR3B4J
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging

£50.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool M Kh Breathable With Compression 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Lightning 3171, 5.5-8 072332SM
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster recovery; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging

£51.95
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool M Kh Breathable With Compression Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black-Lightning 3171 - Calf circumference W3, 8.5-11 B011E632YE
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster regeneration; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE SK Energizing Wool men's compression ski socks: 16567; available in sizes: 39-42 W2 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W3 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W4 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 W2 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W3 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W4 (UK 8.5-11); calf circumferences W2 (30-35cm Ι 12-14inch), W3 (36-40cm Ι 14-16inch) and W4 (41-46cm Ι 16-18inch); determine which size you need by measuring your calves at the widest point and experience unforgettable sports sessions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging

£52.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK Energizing Wool Ski Socks Without Cushioning Ultra-Thin With Compression Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B01M2XLWY3
Ski socks made of insulating merino wool with gradual compression for improved blood circulation and faster regeneration; the 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable compression ski socks with medium padding to reduce muscle fatigue; the ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle offers you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE SK Energizing Wool men's compression ski socks: 16567; available in sizes: 39-42 W2 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W3 (UK 5.5-8), 39-42 W4 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 W2 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W3 (UK 8.5-11), 43-46 W4 (UK 8.5-11); calf circumferences W2 (30-35cm Ι 12-14inch), W3 (36-40cm Ι 14-16inch) and W4 (41-46cm Ι 16-18inch); determine which size you need by measuring your calves at the widest point and experience unforgettable sports sessions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging

£52.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ski socks |
| Graduated compression, reduces muscle fatigue |
| Ski-specific padding, prevents pressure points |
| Merino wool keeps feet warm, dry, and blister-free |
Price History
1M 3M
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products