Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)

Price History
• Ski Socks
• Clothing Features: Ankle protection
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 8-9 EU B00VKBYGMG
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK4 Ski Socks Merino Wool Black More Colours Thin Thermal Padded Long Ski Sock Cushioned Sole Breathable Quick Dry Direct Shoe Contact Ideal For Advanced Skier 1 Pair B00VKBWRC2
Single pack of skiing socks for men in a warm and breathable merino wool blend for high thermal insulation; light padding for direct shoe contact and power transmission, ideal for custom fit ski shoes; multicolour pattern and designer logo at the back Thin long ski sock for man with light cushioned plush sole; fast moisture transport, quick dry and anti-blister thanks to triple-layer structure that keeps your feet dry; perfect fit for the highest foot comfort in the ski boot Lightweight performance knee-highs for ski and snowboard ideal for advanced skiers; sport socks for mountain winter sports with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender-specific proportions, the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, the toe and the footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of your socks Model number for the FALKE SK4 men's skiing socks: 16550; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) Environment-friendly packaging without plastic hooks and unique FALKE quality since 1895 with a solid foundation of values: unconditional manufacturing and product quality as well as in all facets of the family business, the highest level of craftsmanship by our creative teams with inner variety and diversity as well as curiosity, a willingness to experiment, learn and the will to do the inevitable constructively overcoming resistance to innovation; we accompany you at every age with new ideas and modern products
prodImage
£22.44
£29.60
Shipping: £7.16
with shipping: £7.16
FALKE Men's SK4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Grey Mid Melange 3530, 9.5-10.5 102809L
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.37
£26.62
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Football Socks Falke SK4 Advanced MAG7719844
With its ultra léger padding, ideal for all custom boots, the SK4 sock is ideal for the sport skier and offers direct power transmission and high control. Moisture and heat transport rapide and an optimal fit guarantee foot comfort and a sporty day on the slopes.Ski socks with léger padding for good controlShin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesSuitable for custom bootsSki socks with léger padding for good controlShin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesSuitable for custom boots45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.20
£41.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026751
With its ultra-light padding, ideal for all custom boots, the SK4 sock is ideal for the sporty skier and offers direct power transmission and high control. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee good foot comfort and a sporty ski day.Perfect for the advanced skier with a very light reinforcement for direct contact with the boot.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationPerfect for all custom-fit ski boots due to its lightweight reinforcementRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureDirect power transmission and optimal controlOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footPerfect for the advanced skier with a very light reinforcement for direct contact with the boot.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationPerfect for all custom-fit ski boots due to its lightweight reinforcementRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureDirect power transmission and optimal controlOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - ri...
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 11-12.5 EU B00VKBXX1G
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Falke Ski Socks SK4 Mens Padded Low Volume Sock in Black 16550-3010
Falke Ski Socks SK4 Mens Padded Low Volume Sock in Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Socks
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Falke Ski Socks SK4 Mens Padded Low Volume Sock in Black 16550
Falke Ski Socks SK4 Mens Padded Low Volume Sock in Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Socks
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's SK4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Grey Mid Melange 3530-O, 9.5-10.5 102809L
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.37
£26.62
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 5.5-7.5 EU
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.52
£32.47
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
FALKE Men's SK4 Ski Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair 1244509
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£23.86
£32.81
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026759
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026761
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026749
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026766
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026758
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026760
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026765
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026748
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026750
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026763
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 MAG2026764
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke SK4 Advanced MAG7719843
With its ultra léger padding, ideal for all custom boots, the SK4 sock is ideal for the sport skier and offers direct power transmission and high control. Moisture and heat transport rapide and an optimal fit guarantee foot comfort and a sporty day on the slopes.Ski socks with léger padding for good controlShin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesSuitable for custom bootsSki socks with léger padding for good controlShin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesSuitable for custom boots45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke SK4 Advanced MAG7719845
With its ultra léger padding, ideal for all custom boots, the SK4 sock is ideal for the sport skier and offers direct power transmission and high control. Moisture and heat transport rapide and an optimal fit guarantee foot comfort and a sporty day on the slopes.Ski socks with léger padding for good controlShin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesSuitable for custom bootsSki socks with léger padding for good controlShin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesSuitable for custom boots45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's SK4 Ski Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1PWT8V
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940-O, 11-12.5 EU B07RDZYWP3
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 5.5-7.5 EU
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 8-9 EU
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 9.5-10.5 EU
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£35.00
£42.12
Shipping: £7.12
with shipping: £7.12
FALKE Mens Sk4 Advanced M Kh Wool Warm Thin Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010-O, 9.5-10.5 EU B00VKBXRB2
Thin ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating merino wool keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the moisture-wicking three-layer construction in the sole The breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and light padding offer good control; the special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£35.03
£42.15
Shipping: £7.12
with shipping: £7.12
Product Details
Clothing Features
Ankle protection
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyamide, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.36
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 45 Prices
Falke SK5 men (16563)
£40.52
Falke SK5 men (16563)Compare 4 Prices
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Falke SK1 Men (16506)Compare 27 Prices
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)Compare 29 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)Compare 33 Prices
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Falke SC 1Compare 23 Prices
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)Compare 42 Prices
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Falke SK1 Women (16507)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£19.95
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£29.66
Falke SK1 Warm WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
£22.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£21.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ziener Lia GTX
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
£21.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: £7.16
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel