Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)

Price History
• Children's ski sock
• Material: Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate K Kh Wool Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 6-8.5 B014J6GVLC
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Children's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate MAG9439182
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is perfect for every young skier who loves winter sports and, with its medium cushioning, provides great protection and a balanced contact with the boot. The quick transport of moisture and heat, along with the optimal fit, ensure high comfort and a stress-free day on the slopes.Medium cushioning ski socks designed for comfort and control3-layer construction that wicks moisture away and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true foot G/D)Very insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesMedium cushioning offering both a high level of control and comfortMedium cushioning ski socks designed for comfort and control3-layer construction that wicks moisture away and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true foot G/D)Very insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesMedium cushioning offering both a high lev...
prodImage
£14.35
£31.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Falke SK2 Kids Ski Socks Black-Mix 11432301027-30
Falke SK2 Kids Ski Socks Black-Mix, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Socks
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Falke SK2 Kids Ski Socks Black-Mix 11432301031-34
Falke SK2 Kids Ski Socks Black-Mix, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Socks
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026693
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B07R7WRCJ3
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate K Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Cobalt 6941, 12-2.5 B07RB6XDTB
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.50
£24.15
Shipping: £6.65
with shipping: £6.65
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Stripes Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B07RDZWJ4X
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The ski-specific padding on the shin prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.50
£23.64
Shipping: £6.14
with shipping: £6.14
More offers
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026698
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026683
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026695
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026701
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026679
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026696
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026680
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026694
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026699
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026681
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026688
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026689
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026685
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026678
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026700
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 enfants MAG2026686
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every young winter sports enthusiast and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 15% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate K Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Cobalt 6941, 6-8.5 B07R7WRCJ3
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.02
£20.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKC5I0O
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.07
£21.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE SK2 Intermediate Kids Knee-high socks cobalt blue (6941) 31-34 B07RB6XDTB
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.50
£24.15
Shipping: £6.65
with shipping: £6.65
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0BB9VHHSV
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.68
£26.65
Shipping: £5.97
with shipping: £5.97
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate K Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Red Rose 8564, 6-8.5 B01K20PG9W
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B07RH1PBRH
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
Other
Washable: Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.36
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 45 Prices
Falke SK5 men (16563)
£40.52
Falke SK5 men (16563)Compare 4 Prices
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Falke SK1 Men (16506)Compare 27 Prices
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)Compare 29 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)Compare 33 Prices
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Falke SC 1Compare 23 Prices
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Falke SK1 Women (16507)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£19.95
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£20.45
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)Compare 39 Prices
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£29.66
Falke SK1 Warm WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Gabino
£11.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Black Diamond LightWeight
£11.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Kids
£10.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ziener Gordanus AS
£9.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scott Logo Beanie
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
£14.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: £16.99
snowlabshop
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
snowlabshop
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel