Falke SK2 Men (16522)

Price History
• Ski Socks
• Clothing Features: Ankle protection
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1PWT8R
Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and moderate padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£15.36
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1S7SJL
Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and moderate padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.89
£24.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026629
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£22.82
£39.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026649
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£23.30
£40.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke SK2 Mens Ski Socks Black-Mix 16522301046-48
Falke SK2 Mens Ski Socks Black-Mix, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Socks
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1PDKZ5
Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and moderate padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate M Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Olympic 6940, 9.5-10.5 152206512
Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and moderate padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Falke SK2 Ski Socks Mens With Medium Cushioning in Black 16522-3010
Falke SK2 Ski Socks Mens With Medium Cushioning in Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Socks
prodImage
£34.00
£35.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026650
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£23.30
£40.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026632
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£23.30
£40.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026630
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£23.30
£40.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026648
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£23.30
£40.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026631
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£23.30
£40.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate M Kh Wool Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9 B00VKC2CI0
Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and moderate padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate M Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B00VKC1WTK
Ski socks made of quick-drying functional yarn and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with soft, flat seams on the toes and medium padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle offer you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's SK2 skiing socks: 16522; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Ski Socks, Wool, Red (Lipstick 8000), 5.5-7.5 (1 Pair) B00VKC0YVC
Single pack of skiing socks for men in a warm, breathable merino wool blend for high thermal insulation; padded with medium-volume padding in calf, shin and ankle area for protection and good shoe contact; multicolour pattern, designer logo at the back Thick and light long ski sock for man with cushioned plush sole; fast moisture transport, quick dry and anti-blister thanks to triple-layer structure that keeps your feet dry; perfect fit for the highest foot comfort in the ski boot Lightweight performance knee-highs suitable for mountain winter sports, ski and snowboard; sport socks for snow sports with an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender-specific proportions, the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, the toe and the footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of your socks Model number for the FALKE men's SK2 skiing socks: 16522; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) Environment-friendly packaging without plastic hooks and unique FALKE quality since 1895 with a solid foundation of values: unconditional manufacturing and product quality as well as in all facets of the family business, the highest level of craftsmanship by our creative teams with inner variety and diversity as well as curiosity, a willingness to experiment, learn and the will to do the inevitable constructively overcoming resistance to innovation; we accompany you at every age with new ideas and modern products
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKC1WTK
Ski socks made of quick-drying functional yarn and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking 3-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with soft, flat seams on the toes and medium padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle offer you additional protection To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's SK2 skiing socks: 16522; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026638
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026636
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026635
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026647
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026637
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 MAG2026646
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium padding for very good protectionMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.Merino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 10% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke SK2 Intermediate MAG7719814
Our tous ski sock, the SK2, is optimal for every skier and, with its medium padding, ensures great protection and balanced contact with the boot. Moisture and heat transport rapide and the optimal fit guarantee great foot comfort and a stress-free day's skiing.Medium-cushioned ski socks designed for comfort and controlShin and ankle protection with ski-friendly padding3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesMedium padding for high levels of control and comfortMedium-cushioned ski socks designed for comfort and controlShin and ankle padding for ski protection3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Warm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odor propertiesMedium padding for high levels of control and comfort45% ...
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke SK2 Intermediate MAG7719812
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke SK2 Intermediate MAG7719815
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke SK2 Intermediate MAG7719813
prodImage
£24.84
£41.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXRC2XWZ
Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and moderate padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate M Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Olympic 6940, 9.5-10.5 152206512
Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and moderate padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR5K9LK
Ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and insulating merino wool for good thermal insulation; the moisture-wicking three-layer construction keeps your feet dry and blister-free Breathable ski socks with a soft, flat seam on the toes and moderate padding for comfort and control; special padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Ankle protection
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyamide, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK5 men (16563)
£40.52
Falke SK5 men (16563)Compare 4 Prices
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Falke SK1 Men (16506)Compare 27 Prices
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)Compare 29 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£20.45
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)Compare 39 Prices
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)Compare 44 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Falke SC 1Compare 23 Prices
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Falke SK1 Women (16507)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£20.00
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£29.66
Falke SK1 Warm WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Ben Mitten
£15.37
Compare Prices
87 offers
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
£16.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
£14.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rohner Fibre Light Super
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel