Odlo Move Light Headband

Price History
• Headband
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Gender: Men, Women
• Closure Type: Slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Odlo Move Light Headband
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Odlo Unisex Headband MOVE LIGHT, dark sapphire, - B095X9QG2K
Warming Highly breathable Very comfortable to wear For all weather conditions. Outdoor or indoor. Fast or slow Base layer and more. Our functional clothing for active, passionate people is designed from the inside out in Switzerland. We use an industry-defining layer technology that we invented 75 years ago With the aim of reconciling the needs of everyday athletes and those of our planet, Odlo pursues the firm intention to use only sustainable materials from 2030 at the latest
prodImage
£16.36
£20.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Odlo Unisex Headband MOVE LIGHT, black B0042BVHTG
Keeps You Warm Enhanced Breathability Enhanced Comfort For every weather. Outside or inside. Fast or slow. Baselayer and more. Our functional clothing for active, passionate people is designed inside-out in Switzerland. We use an industry-leading layering technology that we invented 75 years ago To balance the needs of everyday athletes and the planet, ODLO has a stated objective of using 100% sustainable fabrics by 3951
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Odlo Unisex Headband MOVE LIGHT, white B00FS7GMZM
Keeps You Warm Enhanced Breathability Enhanced Comfort For every weather. Outside or inside. Fast or slow. Baselayer and more. Our functional clothing for active, passionate people is designed inside-out in Switzerland. We use an industry-leading layering technology that we invented 75 years ago To balance the needs of everyday athletes and the planet, ODLO has a stated objective of using 100% sustainable fabrics by 3949
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Headband Odlo Move Light MAG1632648
Features:Highly functional headband with good thermal insulation.Soft brushed and fleece interior.Optimal moisture management.Fast drying.Soft flat seams.Specifications:Main fabric: Thermoair (50.0% polyamide 39.0% polyester 11.0% elastane).Care Instructions:Machine wash warmDo not bleachDo not tumble dry.Do not iron.Do not dry clean3D structure thermo-blanketHighly stretchable double surface warp knit.Hollow polyester fibers on the inside, smooth polyamide on the outside for excellent moisture wicking through the push-pull effect.Scratched lining increases insulation.f-dry' for quick drying.
prodImage
£25.78
£42.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Slip
Clothing Features
Breathable
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Odlo Move Light Headband
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/03/2023
|
Top
With reviews from

Odlo Move Light Headband Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Ben Mitten
£15.37
Compare Prices
87 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
£14.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rohner Fibre Light Super
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Wristguard
£18.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£18.25
Compare Prices
31 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel