Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £21.93to £25.345 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Quick-drying, Warming
• Material: Merino wool
• Knee-high socks for athletic skiers
• Material: 50% polypropylene, 20% polyacrylic, 16% wool, 14% polyamide
• Light padding for direct shoe contact
• Anatomical fit with a special toe box
• Quick heat and moisture transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 9-11.5 B089X1LWQJ
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The lightweight padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points and ensures direct power transmission; the 3-layer design in the sole keeps children's feet dry and blister-free To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.93
£28.12
Shipping: £6.19
with shipping: £6.19
FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Blue Olympic 6940, 3-5 B089WZVJYQ
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The lightweight padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points and ensures direct power transmission; the 3-layer design in the sole keeps children's feet dry and blister-free To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.86
£28.91
Shipping: £6.05
with shipping: £6.05
FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Green Vivid 7231, 6-8.5 B0BZDTM3J9
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The lightweight padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points and ensures direct power transmission; the 3-layer design in the sole keeps children's feet dry and blister-free To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Green Vivid 7231, 9-11.5 B0BZDTW4N1
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The lightweight padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points and ensures direct power transmission; the 3-layer design in the sole keeps children's feet dry and blister-free To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Unisex Kids SK4 Advanced K Kh Wool Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Red Rose 8680, 3-5 B089WZPNDR
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The lightweight padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points and ensures direct power transmission; the 3-layer design in the sole keeps children's feet dry and blister-free To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.34
£32.37
Shipping: £7.03
with shipping: £7.03
Product Details
Additional features
Knee-high socks for athletic skiers
Material: 50% polypropylene, 20% polyacrylic, 16% wool, 14% polyamide
Light padding for direct shoe contact
Anatomical fit with a special toe box
Quick heat and moisture transport
Clothing Features
Insulating, Quick-drying, Warming
Material
Material:Merino wool

Price History

1M
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£24.95
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 18 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)
£27.89
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)Compare 16 Prices
Falke SC 1
£25.00
Falke SC 1Compare 6 Prices
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£26.19
Falke SK1 Warm WomenCompare 13 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£25.00
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)Compare 15 Prices
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
£33.18
Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks MenCompare 8 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£34.00
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 7 Prices
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£42.73
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)Compare 10 Prices
Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 Men
£31.59
Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£22.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Guffert
£23.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£19.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reusch Dario R-Tex XT Junior
£26.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Wristguard
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Keira
£25.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: £6.19
Amazon US
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: £6.05
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel