Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten

• Clothing Features: Breathable, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Mittens
• Material: 94% polyester, 6% polyurethane
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
• Closure type: Velcro strap at the cuff
• GORE-TEX membrane for optimal weather protection
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mittens Warm, Waterproof, Breathable B0CJ2X258B
Waterproof and breathable membrane Insulating "fist" cut for extra warmth Reinforced palm for durability Attractive design for maximum durability Perfect for active children who spend a lot of time outdoors
prodImage
£14.26
£18.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mittens Warm, Waterproof, Breathable
Waterproof and breathable membrane Insulating "fist" cut for extra warmth Reinforced palm for durability Attractive design for maximum durability Perfect for active children who spend a lot of time outdoors
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
Reusch Gore-Tex Children's Ski Mittens | Warm, Waterproof & Breathable
Waterproof and breathable membrane Insulating "fist" cut for extra warmth Reinforced palm for durability Attractive design for maximum durability Perfect for active children who spend a lot of time outdoors
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mittens Warm, Waterproof, Breathable, 4.5, Black/White B0CJ2YRNCC
Waterproof and breathable membrane Insulating "fist" cut for extra warmth Reinforced palm for durability Attractive design for maximum durability Perfect for active children who spend a lot of time outdoors
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mittens Warm, Waterproof, Breathable B0CJ3671PW
Waterproof and breathable membrane Insulating "fist" cut for extra warmth Reinforced palm for durability Attractive design for maximum durability Perfect for active children who spend a lot of time outdoors
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mittens Warm, Waterproof, Breathable B0CJ2YJDYC
Waterproof and breathable membrane Insulating "fist" cut for extra warmth Reinforced palm for durability Attractive design for maximum durability Perfect for active children who spend a lot of time outdoors
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mittens
Material: 94% polyester, 6% polyurethane
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
Closure type: Velcro strap at the cuff
GORE-TEX membrane for optimal weather protection
Clothing Features
Breathable, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 59 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XT
£36.39
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke SC 1
£14.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Reusch Ben Mitten
£15.37
Compare Prices
88 offers
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
£16.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Gabino
£11.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Compare Prices
34 offers
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
prodImage
£14.26
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel