Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XT

• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Softer finger and knuckle protection
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Reusch Race VC R-Tex® XT MAG4624342
Follow the curves of your World Cup heroes with this extra warm, waterproof gant with traditional Reusch racing look and sporty short cuff.Material composition80% polyester, 20% polyurethane
prodImage
£36.39
£53.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Race VC R-Tex® XT MAG4624341
Follow the curves of your World Cup heroes with this extra warm, waterproof gant with traditional Reusch racing look and sporty short cuff.Material composition80% polyester, 20% polyurethane
prodImage
£36.39
£53.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Miscellaneous
Softer finger and knuckle protection

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.96
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Reusch Raptor R-tex XTCompare 25 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£35.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Compare Prices
28 offers
Black Diamond Beanie
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight Screentap
£37.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outdoor Research Women's Flurry Sensor Glove
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zanier Reith
£42.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Women (16568)
£34.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
£34.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XT
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel