Maier Sports Eva

Price History
• Ski sweater
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Safety Seams
• Material: Polyethersulfone (PES)
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Eva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 40 B00G6K6CGO
Functional midlayer made from lightweight micromesh Brushed inside, nice warm and light Breathable, high wearing comfort. Feminine fit Half-zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, Womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 36 (EU) B00G6K6BCE
Functional midlayer made from lightweight micromesh Brushed inside, nice warm and light Breathable, high wearing comfort. Feminine fit Half-zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260701
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260705
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 38 280003-900-38
Functional midlayer made from lightweight micromesh Brushed inside, nice warm and light Breathable, high wearing comfort. Feminine fit Half-zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 42 B00G6K6DDG
Functional midlayer made from lightweight micromesh Brushed inside, nice warm and light Breathable, high wearing comfort. Feminine fit Half-zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, Womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 50 (EU) B00Q1Z706A
Functional midlayer made from lightweight micromesh Brushed inside, nice warm and light Breathable, high wearing comfort. Feminine fit Half-zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260700
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260693
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260704
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260703
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260696
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260702
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260685
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260686
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260695
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£40.35
£57.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 52 (EU) B00Q1Z6SEU
Functional midlayer made of lightweight micromesh Breathable, comfortable to wear. Brushed interior, nice warm and lightweight. Half zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams. Feminine fit
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260694
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£42.57
£59.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260698
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260687
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260697
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260706
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260707
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£46.06
£63.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260714
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£48.51
£65.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Thermal shirt Maier Sports Eva MAG13260713
Are you always on the lookout for a versatile midlayer jacket for your ski holidays? Our EVA with Turtleneck and Half-Zip is tailored in a sporty-feminine fit, wonderfully keeps you warm even though it's lightweight, and feels very soft against the skin thanks to its flared interior. Its seams are extra flat - and therefore barely noticeable. We've also made them breathable and quick-drying with our dryprotec technology. Another feature of the midlayer is that it is made from pure materials, directly recyclable via Maier Sports - and equipped with an NFC label that stores information about the materials for high-quality recycling.FeaturesQuick-drying thanks to dryprotec technologyThe rolled interior keeps you pleasantly warmSoft fleece for pleasant warmthPartial Flatlock seams, barely perceptibleEasy to care for
prodImage
£48.51
£65.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, Womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 44 (EU) MAG13260685
Functional midlayer made from lightweight micromesh Brushed inside, nice warm and light Breathable, high wearing comfort. Feminine fit Half-zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, Womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 46 (EU) MAG13260686
Functional midlayer made from lightweight micromesh Brushed inside, nice warm and light Breathable, high wearing comfort. Feminine fit Half-zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Eva Women's Midlayer, Womens, Midlayer, 280003, Black, 48 (EU) B00G6K6FAM
Functional midlayer made from lightweight micromesh Brushed inside, nice warm and light Breathable, high wearing comfort. Feminine fit Half-zip with chin guard, comfortable flat seams
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Safety Seams
Material
Material:Polyethersulfone (PES)

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Eva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Maier Sports RonkaCompare 43 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 107 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 22 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 122 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Maxi
£84.92
Maier Sports MaxiCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outdoor Research Women's Flurry Sensor Glove
£35.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
£38.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Women (16568)
£34.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
£34.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£35.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond MidWeight Softshell
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£31.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XT
£36.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£33.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Maier Sports Eva
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel