Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)

Manufacturer: Löffler
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
from £43.99to £52.493 offersManufacturer: Löffler
• Ski Sweater
• Clothing Features: Stretch material
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polypropylene
• Closure Type: Zipper
• UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Löffler DA Basic Women's Sweater Transtex Zip Roll-Neck Black black Size:16 B00EVPDD86
Transtex warm Two-layer technology Optimal wicking and comfortable Air Highly elastic Slim fit for a perfect fit
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Löffler DA Basic Women's Sweater Transtex Zip Roll-Neck Black black Size:14 B009W2IGGW
Transtex warm Two-layer technology Optimal wicking and comfortable Air Highly elastic Slim fit for a perfect fit
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Löffler DA Basic Women's Sweater Transtex Zip Roll-Neck Black black Size:18 5628197
Transtex warm Two-layer technology Optimal wicking and comfortable Air Highly elastic Slim fit for a perfect fit
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Stretch material
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polypropylene
Other
UV protection

Price History

1M 3M
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Balaclava
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£38.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Spyder Overweb GTX
£43.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Mitten Women
£44.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ortovox Tour Compression Sock Women
£43.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£42.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£36.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dakine Nova Mitten
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel