Löffler Kidney belt thermo (01016)

Price History
• Ski kidney belt
• Clothing Features: Lined, Stretch material, Velcro fastener
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Löffler Kidney belt thermo (01016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LÖFFLER Kidney Belt, Unisex, 01016, Black, L B00IKBAFQU
Multisports Leicht Ideal sweat removal
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kidney belt Löffler MAG4878720
The kidney belt is thermo-insulating, elastic and adjustable by velcro.Sizes: XS= 61-74 cm, S= 75-88 cm, M= 89-102 cm, L= 103-116 cm waist100 % PolyesterCharacteristics Insulation elastic width adjustment with velcro closureFleece Soft fleece Especially for accessories Multi-elastic Thermal insulation Soft handle
prodImage
£25.63
£42.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kidney belt Löffler MAG4878722
The kidney belt is thermo-insulating, elastic and adjustable by velcro.Sizes: XS= 61-74 cm, S= 75-88 cm, M= 89-102 cm, L= 103-116 cm waist100 % PolyesterCharacteristics Insulation elastic width adjustment with velcro closureFleece Soft fleece Especially for accessories Multi-elastic Thermal insulation Soft handle
prodImage
£28.24
£45.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Lined, Stretch material, Velcro fastener
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Löffler Kidney belt thermo (01016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Wristguard
£18.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
£16.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rohner Fibre Light Super
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Compare Prices
34 offers
Falke Tights Maximum Warm 3/4 Men
£21.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£19.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ziener Lia GTX
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Löffler Kidney belt thermo (01016)
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.24
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel