Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)

Price History
• Ski socks
• Clothing Features: Impact Absorption
• Material: Polyamide, Virgin wool
• Moisture-regulating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 B00VKC0CPA
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Orange Flash 8034, 8-9 B07TNCSLL4
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 096416M
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.37
£26.62
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026733
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£24.20
£41.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.31
£33.26
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026735
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke SK2 Medium Volume 75% Merino Wool Mens Ski Socks Skiing Thermal Cushioned 1652430104445
Falke SK2 Medium Volume 75% Merino Wool Mens Ski Socks Skiing Thermal Cushioned, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Falke SK2 Medium Volume 75% Merino Wool Mens Ski Socks Skiing Thermal Cushioned
Falke SK2 Medium Volume 75% Merino Wool Mens Ski Socks Skiing Thermal Cushioned, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Olympic 6940, 8-9 B089TKVZ2R
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKBZQY8
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026738
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026740
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026743
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026744
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026741
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026736
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026745
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£25.71
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B089TKVZ2R
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026734
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026739
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK2 Wool MAG2026746
Our all-round ski sock is optimal for every occasional skier and, with its medium padding, provides great protection and balanced contact with the boot. The SK2 Wool is very well insulated with its very high proportion of merino wool. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee high foot comfort and a stress-free skiing day.The allrounder ski sock with medium reinforcement for very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe allrounder ski sock with a medium reinforcement for a very good protection.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structurePerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot75% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair MAG2026733
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£29.30
£39.29
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
FALKE Men's SK2 Intermediate Wool M Kh Breathable Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair B07RH243G2
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 096416L
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair MAG2026733
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 102804L
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 096416XL
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£38.95
£42.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 096416L
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£38.95
£42.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Men's SK2 Wool Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair 102804L
Ski socks made from odour-inhibiting, highly insulating merino wool for optimal thermal properties; the moisture-wicking, triple layer sole design keeps your feet dry and blister-free The breathable ski socks with medium padding offer good control and comfort; ski-specific padding on the shin and ankle provide protection and balanced boot contact To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£38.95
£42.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Product Details
Clothing Features
Impact Absorption
Material
Material:Polyamide, Virgin wool
Other
Moisture-regulating

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£22.82
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 45 Prices
Falke SK5 men (16563)
£40.52
Falke SK5 men (16563)Compare 4 Prices
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Falke SK1 Men (16506)Compare 27 Prices
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)Compare 29 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)Compare 33 Prices
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Falke SC 1Compare 23 Prices
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)Compare 42 Prices
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Falke SK1 Women (16507)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£20.45
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)Compare 39 Prices
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£29.66
Falke SK1 Warm WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reusch Dario R-Tex XT Junior
£24.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Wristguard
£18.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£20.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Löffler Kidney belt thermo (01016)
£18.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£21.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel