Falke SK5 men (16563)

Price History
• Ski socks
• Anatomical fit, optimal compression
• Reinforced padding on high-stress areas
• Rapid moisture transport, high breathability
• Optimal thermal insulation, comfortable wearing feeling
• Supports competitors, improved power transmission and control
• Silk for best thermal insulation with minimal weight
• Fast heat and moisture transport, optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK5 men (16563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's SK5 Ski Socks, Silk, White (White 2008), 11-12.5 (1 Pair)
Single pack of skiing socks for men in a light silk blend providing thermal insulation with a minimal weight; ultra-light padding for direct shoe contact, power transmission and high degree of control; ideal for competition; multicolour pattern Thin long ski sock for man with ultra-light cushioned plush sole; fast moisture transport, quick dry and anti-blister thanks to triple-layer structure that keeps your feet dry; perfect for custom-fit ski boots; highest foot comfort in shoe Lightweight performance knee-highs for ski and snowboard ideal for advanced skiers; these sport socks for mountain winter sports have an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Gender-specific proportions thanks to special knitting processes and cylinders; anatomic L/R fit with toe and sole area adapted to each foot, a FALKE innovation providing a wrinkle-free fit, protection against pressure points and longer durability Model number for the FALKE men's SK5 skiing socks: 16563; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) Unique FALKE quality and environmentally friendly packaging without plastic hooks: we have the highest standards for what protects and warms your body; FALKE: traditional company and highest quality since 1895
prodImage
£40.52
£47.74
Shipping: £7.22
with shipping: £7.22
FALKE Men's SK5 Ski Socks, Silk, White (White 2008), 11-12.5 (1 Pair) B073X8MKY1
Single pack of skiing socks for men in a light silk blend providing thermal insulation with a minimal weight; ultra-light padding for direct shoe contact, power transmission and high degree of control; ideal for competition; multicolour pattern Thin long ski sock for man with ultra-light cushioned plush sole; fast moisture transport, quick dry and anti-blister thanks to triple-layer structure that keeps your feet dry; perfect for custom-fit ski boots; highest foot comfort in shoe Lightweight performance knee-highs for ski and snowboard ideal for advanced skiers; these sport socks for mountain winter sports have an excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Gender-specific proportions thanks to special knitting processes and cylinders; anatomic L/R fit with toe and sole area adapted to each foot, a FALKE innovation providing a wrinkle-free fit, protection against pressure points and longer durability Model number for the FALKE men's SK5 skiing socks: 16563; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) Unique FALKE quality and environmentally friendly packaging without plastic hooks: we have the highest standards for what protects and warms your body; FALKE: traditional company and highest quality since 1895
prodImage
£40.52
£47.74
Shipping: £7.22
with shipping: £7.22
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's SK5 Expert M Kh Silk Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Lightning 3171, 5.5-7.5 B00VKBVAPW
Ultralight ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating silk; the breathable material and triple layer sole construction keep your feet dry and blister-free The ski socks with ultra-light padding offer direct power transmission and control; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material used is durable and resistant to wear, making it ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£40.66
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's SK5 Expert M Kh Silk Warm Thin 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Lightning 3171, 11-12.5 B00VKBVAU2
Ultralight ski socks made from quick-drying functional material and highly insulating silk; the breathable material and triple layer sole construction keep your feet dry and blister-free The ski socks with ultra-light padding offer direct power transmission and control; the special ski padding on the shin and ankle provides additional protection To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material used is durable and resistant to wear, making it ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski socks
Anatomical fit, optimal compression
Reinforced padding on high-stress areas
Rapid moisture transport, high breathability
Optimal thermal insulation, comfortable wearing feeling
Supports competitors, improved power transmission and control
Silk for best thermal insulation with minimal weight
Fast heat and moisture transport, optimal fit

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK5 men (16563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.36
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 45 Prices
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Falke SK1 Men (16506)Compare 27 Prices
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)Compare 29 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Falke SC 1Compare 23 Prices
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)Compare 42 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£20.45
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)Compare 39 Prices
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Falke SK1 Women (16507)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£20.00
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£29.66
Falke SK1 Warm WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£45.13
Compare Prices
51 offers
Mountain Equipment Mountain Glove Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Mitten Women
£39.82
Compare Prices
25 offers
Reusch Lando R-TEX XT Junior Mitten
£38.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
£39.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese Summer
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£50.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke SK5 men (16563)
Amazon US
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: £7.22
Amazon US
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: £7.22
prodImage
£40.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel