Maier Sports Anton Slim

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Anton Slim
from £95.05to £195.5522 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Gender: Men
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Anton Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Grey, Size 56 (W39/40/L32) B087W4JBL1
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: grey, size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£95.05
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 56 (W39/40/L32) B087VY3W8R
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£103.84
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B087W33FLM
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£133.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B087W3Q61L
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B087W9YX2X
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 56 (W39/40/L32) 141726534
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B087W7WT27
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£132.34
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B087W33FLM
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£132.69
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 50 (W35/L32) B087VZ5H8G
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£133.38
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 52 (W36/L32) B087W7WT1Z
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£133.58
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black 141726433
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 64
prodImage
£138.94
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Fitted Ski Trousers, Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 46 (W31/32/L31) B087VJ42GR
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£139.93
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 58 (W42/L33) B087W4JR1W
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 58 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£144.29
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Grey, Size 58 (W42/L33) B087W7WT1V
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: grey, size: 58 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£151.41
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B087VZ5H86
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B087VS4W9H
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Grey, Size 54 (W38/L32) B087W4JBLF
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: grey, size: 54 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£158.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B087VY3W9C
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 58 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£173.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black 141726434
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 66
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Slim Men's Ski Trousers, Fitted Waterproof Snow Trousers, Stretch Material and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 48 (W33/L32) B087W64PJ8
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and the slopes, slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, pre-shaped knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, fit: slim fit, colour: blue, size: 48 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Slim, Close-fitting men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black MAG13194957
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste, Slim fit for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 32
prodImage
£195.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Anton Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Anton 2
£84.57
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 72 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£86.67
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 44 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£88.05
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 15 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£28.84
Maier Sports DennisCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£48.06
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Corban T
£115.92
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 1 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£88.08
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 26 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£37.91
Maier Sports EvaCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£70.97
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 40 Prices
Maier Sports Nuria
£195.73
Maier Sports NuriaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Outdoor pant
£97.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
£89.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£77.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dakine Charger
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£72.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£88.72
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maier Sports Anton Slim
prodImage
£95.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel