Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Leather, Neoprene, Polyester, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women B0DDQCDCJD
Extra warm, waterproof and breathable for best protection. Soft finger and knuckle padding for added comfort. Pull & Penetrate Loop for easy on and off. Tight cuffs reliably keep snow and cold out. R-TEX XT technology for maximum performance and comfort.
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women, 7.5 B0DDQ8ZCCR
prodImage
£57.66
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466682
The ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT are the ultimate choice for all ski enthusiasts. Designed by the renowned brand Reusch, these gloves perfectly combine technology and performance to provide you with an unparalleled skiing experience.Made with the utmost care, these gloves use R-TEX® XT technology, a highly breathable material that protects you from moisture and cold while offering great freedom of movement. Thanks to this technology, your hands will stay dry and warm, even in the toughest conditions.The ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT also feature lightweight down insulation and PrimaLoft® technology for optimal warmth and protection. This way, you can enjoy your ski day without worrying about the cold or bad weather.Their ergonomic design perfectly fits the shape of your hand, offering unmatched comfort and precise movement. Additionally, the synthetic leather palms provide excellent grip and increased durability.Whether you're a beginner or an experienced skier, the sk......
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466677
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women B0DDQD2CJY
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women B0DDQDJT7H
prodImage
£60.96
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466683
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466703
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466708
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466679
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466700
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466681
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466711
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466676
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466684
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466709
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466713
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466699
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466698
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466706
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466702
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466680
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG8689539
The ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT are the perfect choice for all passionate skiers looking for performance and comfort. Designed by the renowned brand Reusch, these gloves combine quality, technology, and style to provide an unmatched skiing experience.With their R-TEX® XT membrane, these gloves are fully waterproof while remaining breathable, keeping you dry and comfortable in all weather conditions. The R-TEX® XT technology also features effective thermal insulation to protect you from the winter cold and allow you to stay on the slopes for longer.The ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT are designed to offer optimal grip and dexterity, enabling you to control your skis with precision and ease. The palms made from robust synthetic leather provide a solid and durable grip, while the pre-curved fingers offer an ergonomic shape for better feel.In addition to their technical performance, these ski gloves do not lack style. With their sleek and sporty design, they perfectly complement your ski ou......
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG8466678
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG8689541
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG8689542
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG8689538
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG8689535
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Ski Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG10498746
Be a storm on the slopes with this waterproof and extra warm ski glove, featuring a technical softshell back and a highly durable goatskin palm. Material Composition80% Polyester, 14% Goatskin, 3% Polyurethane, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Ski Thunder R-TEX® XT MAG10498748
Be a storm on the slopes with this waterproof and extra warm ski glove, featuring a technical softshell back and a highly durable goatskin palm. Material Composition80% Polyester, 14% Goatskin, 3% Polyurethane, 3% Elastane
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Leather, Neoprene, Polyester, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£27.86
Reusch Primus R-Tex XTCompare 95 Prices
Reusch Isidro GTX
£22.13
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 23 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.46
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Compare Prices
36 offers
McKinley Dina SHT II
£63.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Vision
£50.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£58.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£45.13
Compare Prices
51 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£59.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel