Reusch Primus R-Tex XT

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gloves
• Material composition: 85% polyester, 15% polyurethane
• Care instructions: hand wash
• Special features: very warm, waterproof, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Primus R-TEX XT Unisex Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves Men Women Black 10.5 B0B158SMZP
The Reusch Primus R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Innovative pull & penetrate loop: makes putting on and taking off the glove easy and fast, allowing you to focus efficiently on your outdoor activities. STORMLEASH WRIST STRAP - The handy loop prevents the gloves from getting lost, keeping them safe and close at hand.
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Reusch Primus R-TEX XT Unisex Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves Men Women Black White 10 B0B158PT7F
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the very soft synthetic R-LOFT insulation, which combines high volume with minimal weight Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and makes it easier to get started Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671534
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671494
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Primus R-TEX XT Unisex Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves Men Women Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable B0B158898T
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the very soft synthetic R-LOFT insulation, which combines high volume with minimal weight Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and makes it easier to get started Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT with wrist strap and waterproof membrane, pleasantly warm ski gloves, softshell gloves, snow gloves
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the very soft synthetic R-LOFT insulation, which combines high volume with minimal weight Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and makes it easier to get started Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT Unisex Winter Gloves, Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women and Men B0B157G4S7
The Reusch Primus R-TEX XT: with these unisex winter gloves for women and men, you are perfectly equipped for cold winter days. Winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in any weather. R-Loft technology: it offers exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold and wet conditions, where maximum comfort and warmth are required. Innovative Pull & Penetrate Buckle: Makes putting on and taking off the glove quick and easy, allowing you to focus effectively on your outdoor activities. Stormleash hand strap: this practical hand strap prevents the loss of gloves, so that you always stay safe and within reach.
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Primus R-tex Xt Waterproof Membrane, Comfortable Warm Ski Gloves, Softshell Gloves, Snow Gloves, Winter Gloves B0B157TMSZ
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the very soft synthetic R-LOFT insulation, which combines high volume with minimal weight Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and makes it easier to get started Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Primus R-tex Xt Waterproof Membrane Comfortable Warm Ski Softshell Snow Gloves Winter, Black, 6.5 B0B159GD86
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the very soft synthetic R-LOFT insulation, which combines high volume with minimal weight Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and makes it easier to get started Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG8540714
The sporty softshell glove is not only extra warm, but also guaranteed waterproof.Material Composition85% Polyester, 15% PolyurethaneMaterialR-TEX® XTR-LOFT™Artificial LeatherWater repellent shellSoftshellSoftshell PremiumMicroActive
prodImage
£34.09
£51.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Primus R-TEX XT Unisex Winter Gloves Finger Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves Men Women Black White 6.5 B0B159V38C
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the very soft synthetic R-LOFT insulation, which combines high volume with minimal weight Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and makes it easier to get started Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT very warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable unisex winter gloves, finger gloves, snow gloves, ski gloves for men and women B0DDQG43VH
prodImage
£35.76
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671538
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671504
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671537
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671541
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671533
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671515
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.This sporty softshell gant is not only very warm, it's also guaranteed waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671520
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.This sporty softshell gant is not only very warm, it's also guaranteed waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671539
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671540
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671505
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671535
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671502
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671512
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.This sporty softshell gant is not only very warm, it's also guaranteed waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671506
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671542
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671511
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.This sporty softshell gant is not only very warm, it's also guaranteed waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671536
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671507
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Gloves
Material composition: 85% polyester, 15% polyurethane
Care instructions: hand wash
Special features: very warm, waterproof, breathable
Softshell ski glove
Material: polyester
Membrane: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Closure: Velcro fastener
Lining: soft polyester, skin-friendly
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£22.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£28.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£26.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£27.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Women (16568)
£34.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ziener Guffert
£28.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel