Reusch Primus R-Tex XT

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gloves
• Material composition: 85% polyester, 15% polyurethane
• Care instructions: hand wash
• Special features: very warm, waterproof, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

97 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG8540727
The sporty softshell glove is not only extra warm, but also guaranteed waterproof.Material Composition85% Polyester, 15% PolyurethaneMaterialR-TEX® XTR-LOFT™Artificial LeatherWater repellent shellSoftshellSoftshell PremiumMicroActive
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG8540731
The sporty softshell glove is not only extra warm, but also guaranteed waterproof.Material Composition85% Polyester, 15% PolyurethaneMaterialR-TEX® XTR-LOFT™Artificial LeatherWater repellent shellSoftshellSoftshell PremiumMicroActive
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG8540734
The sporty softshell glove is not only extra warm, but also guaranteed waterproof.Material Composition85% Polyester, 15% PolyurethaneMaterialR-TEX® XTR-LOFT™Artificial LeatherWater repellent shellSoftshellSoftshell PremiumMicroActive
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG8540726
The sporty softshell glove is not only extra warm, but also guaranteed waterproof.Material Composition85% Polyester, 15% PolyurethaneMaterialR-TEX® XTR-LOFT™Artificial LeatherWater repellent shellSoftshellSoftshell PremiumMicroActive
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG8540725
The sporty softshell glove is not only extra warm, but also guaranteed waterproof.Material Composition85% Polyester, 15% PolyurethaneMaterialR-TEX® XTR-LOFT™Artificial LeatherWater repellent shellSoftshellSoftshell PremiumMicroActive
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG8540728
The sporty softshell glove is not only extra warm, but also guaranteed waterproof.Material Composition85% Polyester, 15% PolyurethaneMaterialR-TEX® XTR-LOFT™Artificial LeatherWater repellent shellSoftshellSoftshell PremiumMicroActive
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Men's Primus R-tex Xt Waterproof Membrane, Comfortable Warm Ski Gloves, Softshell Gloves, Snow Gloves, Winter Gloves B0B158SC69
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the very soft synthetic R-LOFT insulation, which combines high volume with minimal weight Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Regular closure with Velcro closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost A loop on the glove serves as a dressing aid and makes it easier to get started Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671484
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671497
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671471
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671498
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671485
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671472
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671474
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671486
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671496
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671495
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671479
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671480
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671482
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671493
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671469
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671483
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671475
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671470
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671476
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671481
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671473
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG4671491
This sporty softshell glove is not only very warm, it is also guaranteed to be waterproof.Material composition85% Polyester, 15% Polyurethane
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Primus R-TEX® XT MAG8540703
The sporty softshell glove is not only extra warm, but also guaranteed waterproof.Material Composition85% Polyester, 15% PolyurethaneMaterialR-TEX® XTR-LOFT™Artificial LeatherWater repellent shellSoftshellSoftshell PremiumMicroActive
prodImage
£38.03
£55.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Gloves
Material composition: 85% polyester, 15% polyurethane
Care instructions: hand wash
Special features: very warm, waterproof, breathable
Softshell ski glove
Material: polyester
Membrane: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Closure: Velcro fastener
Lining: soft polyester, skin-friendly
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£22.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£28.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£26.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Women (16568)
£34.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£27.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel