Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior

Manufacturer: Reusch
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
from £15.97to £34.6217 offersManufacturer: Reusch
• Ski gloves
• Material: 87% polyester, 11% polyurethane, 2% spandex
• Garment features: breathable, waterproof
• Closure type: adjustable wrist closure
• Weight: 140g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves, Winter Gloves, Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls, Boys B0B6CVKYTM
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days Guaranteed waterproof gloves High breathability and outstanding air circulation High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch Solid weather protection for pleasantly warm hands
prodImage
£15.97
£20.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves, Winter Gloves, Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls, Boys B0B6D3NX1W
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior: With these winter gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Long cuff with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering, so that children do not get cold or wet hands when playing and romping in the snow. ADJUSTABLE CLOSURE: The glove has an adjustable wrist strap that allows for individual adjustment for optimal comfort. STORMLEASH WRIST STRAP - The handy loop prevents the gloves from getting lost, keeping them safe and close at hand.
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves, Winter Gloves, Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls, Boys B0FNWM5RFP
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves, Winter Gloves, Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls, Boys
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior: With these winter gloves for girls and boys, your child is well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Long cuff with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering, so that children do not get cold or wet hands when playing and romping in the snow. ADJUSTABLE VELCRO CLOSURE: The glove has an adjustable Velcro wrist strap that allows for individual adjustment for optimal comfort. STORMLEASH WRIST STRAP - The handy loop prevents the gloves from getting lost, keeping them safe and close at hand.
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves, Winter Gloves, Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls, Boys B0FNWPBYNZ
prodImage
£17.31
£21.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves, Winter Gloves, Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls, Boys B0B6CR9K3H
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days Guaranteed waterproof gloves High breathability and outstanding air circulation High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch Solid weather protection for pleasantly warm hands
prodImage
£19.15
£23.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves, Winter Gloves, Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls, Boys B0B6CYQ6WD
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves for Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls and Boys, Black, 3 B0DDQC9BJP
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Junior B07T4YMLBT
This classic and comfortably warm ski glove comes with a flexible softshell, is waterproof and features a long cuff with wristband and stopper system.
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Junior B07T6YXD8C
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves for Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls and Boys, Black, 6.5 B0DDQHBHHW
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves for Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls and Boys, Black, 5.5 B0DDQFHCZR
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Waterproof Membrane Comfortable Warm Ski Gloves Softshell Gloves Snow Gloves B0B6CTLG1S
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days Guaranteed waterproof gloves High breathability and outstanding air circulation High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch Solid weather protection for pleasantly warm hands
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves for Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls and Boys B0DDQGY1FZ
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Junior
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves for Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls and Boys, Black, 5 B0DDQCNTLJ
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT Junior Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Ski Gloves for Children, Kids, Teenagers, Girls and Boys, Black/Grey/Pink, 6.5
prodImage
£34.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski gloves
Material: 87% polyester, 11% polyurethane, 2% spandex
Garment features: breathable, waterproof
Closure type: adjustable wrist closure
Weight: 140g

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.02
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£29.59
Reusch Primus R-Tex XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Reusch MasteryCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Reusch Down Spirit GTX MittenCompare 7 Prices
Reusch Kids
£25.58
Reusch KidsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 13 Prices
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£27.47
Reusch Tessa StormbloxxCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£22.20
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx MittenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.76
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£14.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£18.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
£17.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Gordanus AS
£14.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£14.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond LightWeight
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£19.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel