Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec

• Glove
• Clothing Features: Lined, Windproof
• Material: Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Elastic band closure
• Lining: MicroActive
• Membrane: Strombloxx
• Touch-Tec: Touchscreen compatible
• Reinforced palm area
Show all product details
Offer
£21.87
Shipping: £16.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloves Reusch Gardone Touch-tec MAG2701401
A classic looking, fashionable and touchscreen compatile knit glove with guaranteed windproofness, open cuff construction and a reinforced palm for higher durability.Material Composition95% Polyester, 5% Polyurethane
prodImage
£21.87
£38.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Elastic band closure
Clothing Features
Lined, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyurethane
Miscellaneous
Lining: MicroActive
Membrane: Strombloxx
Touch-Tec: Touchscreen compatible
Reinforced palm area

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£22.13
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke SB2 Skiing Knee Socks Men
£21.88
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ziener Lia GTX
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.76
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ziener Levin GTX Mitten
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
£22.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£22.44
Compare Prices
38 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel