Ziener Kem Mitten Lady

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Lined, Warming
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Bar lock
• Faux fur cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ziener Women's KEM Mitten Lady Glove Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Warm, Breathable, 7, Grey Ink Spark B087XL87TS
The stylish Ziener women's ski mittens Kem Mitte Lady impress with trendy faux fur cuffs and modern textured fabric The very soft lining keeps cold women's hands pleasantly warm and also gives optimal grip on the stick Various upper hand materials are used: textured and printed fabrics as well as twill fabric ensure a chic style on the slopes Thanks to the slim cut, the glove is feminine and elegant The cuff is optimally attached with the help of a latch closure
prodImage
£15.70
£20.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, grey melange, 6 B01JHZ44F0
Stylish mittens Artificial fur cuffs and fabric Supersoft padding Embroidery on the back of the glove Slim fit
prodImage
£17.01
£21.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's mittens Ziener KEM MAG5296521
The stylish KEM MITTEN LADY women's ski mittens from ZIENER impress with their trendy cuffs and modern textured fabric. The very soft fleece keeps women's cold hands warm and also provides a good grip on the pole. Different materials are used for the back of the hand: textured and printed fabrics as well as twill lend elegance on the slopes. Thanks to the slim cut, the gloves are feminine and elegant. The cuff is optimally secured with a locking device.Visible fleece lining on the cuffsLocking deviceHeated fleece liningVarious materials for the back of the hands: structured fabric I printed fabric I twill fabricProperties ultra warm for high wearing comfort, even in extreme conditionsWashing instructionsdo not washDo not bleachDo not tumble dryDo not ironNo chemical cleaning"
prodImage
£29.32
£46.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ziener Women's KEM Mitten Lady Glove Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Warm, Breathable, 7.5, Grey Ink Spark B087XLSMG9
The stylish Ziener KEM MITTEN LADY women's ski mittens impress with trendy faux fur cuffs and modern textured fabric The very soft lining keeps cold women's hands pleasantly warm and also gives optimal grip on the stick Various upper hand materials are used: textured and printed fabrics and twill fabric provide a chic style on the slopes Thanks to the slim cut, the glove is feminine and elegant The cuff is optimally attached with the help of a locking clasp
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, Black 801118
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
Ziener Ladies Kem Mitten 801118-752-8
Ziener Ladies Kem Mitten, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Gloves
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, Black-Stru, 6 B01M1CFQXH
Stylish mittens Artificial fur cuffs and fabric Supersoft padding Embroidery on the back of the glove Slim fit
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kem Women's Outdoor Mitten Gloves,Grey (grey melange),8 B01JHXLMXO
Fashionable, chic, ladies ski mitten Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Ziener Kem Women's Outdoor Mitten Gloves,Black (black-Stru),8.5 B01LYCXXCR
Fashionable, chic, ladies ski mitten Visible plush lining at cuff Belt closing
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, Black (black-Stru),6.5 B01LZC2T6W
Stylish mittens Artificial fur cuffs and fabric Supersoft padding Embroidery on the back of the glove Slim fit
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, Grey (grey melange),7 B01JHZ542C
Stylish mittens Artificial fur cuffs and fabric Supersoft padding Embroidery on the back of the glove Slim fit
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, Black (black-Stru),8 B01LY1B9UF
Stylish mittens Artificial fur cuffs and fabric Supersoft padding Embroidery on the back of the glove Slim fit
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KEM Mitten Lady Glove Ski Gloves Winter Sports Warm Breathable 6 B0B24WHTSL
The stylish KEM MITTEN LADY women's ski mittens impress with trendy faux fur cuffs and modern textured fabric The very soft padding keeps cold women's hands pleasantly warm and also gives optimal grip on the ski poles Various upper hand materials are used: textured and printed fabrics and twill fabric provide a chic style on the slopes The cuff is optimally attached with the help of a latch closure Thanks to the slim cut, the glove is feminine and elegant
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, Black (black-Stru),7 B01LZC2RD5
Stylish mittens Artificial fur cuffs and fabric Supersoft padding Embroidery on the back of the glove Slim fit
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KEM Mitten Lady Glove Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Warm Breathable 6.5 B0B24W88FX
The stylish KEM MITTEN LADY women's ski mittens impress with trendy faux fur cuffs and modern textured fabric The very soft padding keeps cold women's hands pleasantly warm and also gives optimal grip on the ski poles Various upper hand materials are used: textured and printed fabrics and twill fabric provide a chic style on the slopes The cuff is optimally attached with the help of a latch closure Thanks to the slim cut, the glove is feminine and elegant
prodImage
£31.01
Shipping: Free
Ziener Women's KEM Mitten Lady Glove Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Warm Breathable B087XN2W3T
The stylish Ziener KEM MITTEN LADY women's ski mittens impress with trendy faux fur cuffs and modern textured fabric The very soft lining keeps cold women's hands pleasantly warm and also gives optimal grip on the stick Various upper hand materials are used: textured and printed fabrics and twill fabric provide a chic style on the slopes Thanks to the slim cut, the glove is feminine and elegant The cuff is optimally attached with the help of a locking clasp
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Kem Gloves Ski Gloves, Men, KEM MITTEN lady glove, Black (black-Stru),7.5 B01LXDVU28
Stylish mittens Artificial fur cuffs and fabric Supersoft padding Embroidery on the back of the glove Slim fit
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Bar lock
Clothing Features
Lined, Warming
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Faux fur cuffs

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Gloves are perfectly warm
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2023
|
All was OK, quick delivery, size is perfect.
Such warm, good looking and comfortable ...
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
29/11/2018
|
Such warm, good looking and comfortable mittens. Love it.
With reviews from

Ziener Kem Mitten Lady Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ziener

Ziener Alin
£79.13
Ziener AlinCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Alin-Z Junior Girls
£24.99
Ziener Alin-Z Junior GirlsCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£120.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Ziener Gunar GTXCompare 12 Prices
Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Ziener Lanus AS PRCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Leif GTX
£24.79
Ziener Leif GTXCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Milan AS
£53.71
Ziener Milan ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Gary AS
£37.83
Ziener Gary ASCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
£16.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.11
Compare Prices
41 offers
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
£14.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke SC 1
£14.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Reusch Ben Mitten
£15.37
Compare Prices
86 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel