Reusch Connor R-TEX XT

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Lined, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT B075LGPNN9
Waterproof softshell glove with a long cuff An adjustable wristband An intelligent stopper system to keep the snow outside the glove.
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT B075LQF17Y
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£42.91
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women, Black/White, 7.5 B0DDQDZD62
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Long, adjustable waistband with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering the glove interior, no more wet hands in the snow. High grip on the ski poles: reinforcement made of robust polyurethane on the inside of the gloves for a secure hold, even when wet - be perfectly equipped
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Winter Gloves - Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Snow Ski Gloves for Men and Women B0DDQDBPX2
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Long, adjustable waistband with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering the glove interior, no more wet hands in the snow. High grip on the ski poles: reinforcement made of robust polyurethane on the inside of the gloves for a secure hold, even when wet - be perfectly equipped
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women, Black/White, 9 B0DDQB83R2
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Long, adjustable waistband with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering the glove interior, no more wet hands in the snow. High grip on the ski poles: reinforcement made of robust polyurethane on the inside of the gloves for a secure hold, even when wet - be perfectly equipped
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Winter Snow Ski Gloves B0DDQF8QCH
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Long, adjustable waistband with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering the glove interior, no more wet hands in the snow. High grip on the ski poles: reinforcement made of robust polyurethane on the inside of the gloves for a secure hold, even when wet - be perfectly equipped
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women, Black/White, 8 B0DDQCLH9J
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Long, adjustable waistband with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering the glove interior, no more wet hands in the snow. High grip on the ski poles: reinforcement made of robust polyurethane on the inside of the gloves for a secure hold, even when wet - be perfectly equipped
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Unisex Adult Winter Gloves, Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable, Thermal, Black, Size 8.5, Skiing, Classic, Ambidextrous B0DDQ9WYDZ
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Long, adjustable waistband with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering the glove interior, no more wet hands in the snow. High grip on the ski poles: reinforcement made of robust polyurethane on the inside of the gloves for a secure hold, even when wet - be perfectly equipped
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women, Black/White, 11 B0DDQBTNQ8
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Long, adjustable waistband with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering the glove interior, no more wet hands in the snow. High grip on the ski poles: reinforcement made of robust polyurethane on the inside of the gloves for a secure hold, even when wet - be perfectly equipped
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Men and Women, Black/White, 10 B0DDQDC34B
The Reusch Connor R-TEX XT: With these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. Long, adjustable waistband with intelligent stopper system: effectively prevents snow from entering the glove interior, no more wet hands in the snow. High grip on the ski poles: reinforcement made of robust polyurethane on the inside of the gloves for a secure hold, even when wet - be perfectly equipped
prodImage
£52.58
Shipping: Free
Reusch Connor R-TEX® XT B075LKBC43
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Lined, Softshell, Stretch material, Velcro fastener
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£26.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£27.86
Compare Prices
96 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£22.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£26.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£28.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel