Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women

Price History
• Ski glove for women
• Material: Hybrid PU, Softshell
• Membrane: R-Tex® XT, Insulation: R-Loft™
• Heated pad pocket, snow gaiter
• Dimensions: Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm, Height 70.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black/Grey, 7.5 B0C5CXRKC5
The Reusch Demi R-TEX XT: With these winter gloves for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. EXTRA HEATING PADS - For extra frosty days, the integrated pockets can be filled with heat pads if needed to ensure extra warmth. Wrist Strap: The handy loop prevents the gloves from getting lost, keeping them safe and within easy reach.
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black, 7.5 87729-391
The Reusch Demi R-TEX XT: With these winter gloves for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. R-Loft technology: it provides exceptional warmth and softness thanks to the special synthetic insulation. Perfect for cold, humid conditions when the highest level of comfort and warmth is important. EXTRA HEATING PADS - For extra frosty days, the integrated pockets can be filled with heat pads if needed to ensure extra warmth. Optimal fit and comfort: The long cuff and adjustable wrist closure ensure a custom fit and maximum comfort.
prodImage
£41.01
£52.00
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Fingerless gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673321
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fingerless gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673318
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black, 7.5
prodImage
£41.69
£51.89
Shipping: £10.20
with shipping: £10.20
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black, 8 B0C5CZX125
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fingerless gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673320
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fingerless gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673322
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fingerless gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673323
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fingerless gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673317
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's half-gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673309
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fingerless gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673316
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's half-gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673313
The kids' half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT are specially designed for young skiers, providing unmatched protection and comfort on the slopes. Made to meet the skiing needs of children, these gloves are an essential accessory for an optimal sliding experience.Designed with advanced technology, the half gloves feature the R-TEX® XT system, which ensures remarkable waterproofing while offering effective breathability. Young skiers will appreciate the ability to keep their hands dry, even in snowy or wet conditions.Warmth is also a key feature of these half gloves. Thanks to reflective insulation, the gloves maintain a pleasant temperature, allowing your children to enjoy their time on the slopes without worrying about the cold. This insulation also contributes to the lightweight nature of the gloves, ensuring maximum freedom of movement.The ergonomic design of the half gloves Reusch allows for a perfect fit, adapting to the hand shapes of children. The elasticated wrists provide a secure h......
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fingerless gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673315
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's half-gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT MAG6673310
Half gloves Reusch R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£41.54
£58.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black, 6.5
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black, 6
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CZWWT9
Especially warm and waterproof R-Loft synthetic fibre insulation for warmth Heating pad pocket for extra heat output R-Tex XT membrane for protection against moisture Elastic wrist strap for secure fit
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women
prodImage
£49.02
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves
Especially warm and waterproof R-Loft synthetic fibre insulation for warmth Heating pad pocket for extra heat output R-Tex XT membrane for protection against moisture Elastic wrist strap for secure fit
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black/White, 7.5
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black/White, 7
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Reusch Ski Gloves for Women Extra Warm & Waterproof with Long Cuff
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women, Black/Grey, 8.5
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
Reusch Ski Gloves for Women Extra Warm & Waterproof with Long Cuff B0C5CYMQ2N
Particularly warm and waterproof R-Loft synthetic fibre insulation for warmth Heating pad pocket for additional heat output R-TEX XT membrane for protection against moisture Elastic wrist strap for secure fit
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves 7 Black/Grey
Especially warm and waterproof R-Loft synthetic fibre insulation for warmth Heating pad pocket for extra heat output R-Tex XT membrane for protection against moisture Elastic wrist strap for secure fit
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves 8 Black/Grey
Especially warm and waterproof R-Loft synthetic fibre insulation for warmth Heating pad pocket for extra heat output R-Tex XT membrane for protection against moisture Elastic wrist strap for secure fit
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Women's Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Gloves 141692208
Especially warm and waterproof R-Loft synthetic fibre insulation for warmth Heating pad pocket for extra heat output R-Tex XT membrane for protection against moisture Elastic wrist strap for secure fit
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Reusch Demi R-TEX® XT Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Winter Gloves, Finger Gloves, Snow Gloves, Ski Gloves for Women B0DDQBJ2NW
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski glove for women
Material: Hybrid PU, Softshell
Membrane: R-Tex® XT, Insulation: R-Loft™
Heated pad pocket, snow gaiter
Dimensions: Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm, Height 70.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£17.93
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£14.09
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 26 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.30
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 59 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Dario R-Tex XT Junior
£24.29
Reusch Dario R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 8 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£24.08
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Kim
£28.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£26.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£26.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond MidWeight Softshell
£27.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£26.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£26.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
IdoBuy
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel