Maier Sports Kim

Price History
• Toddler ski pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Fleece
• Water Column: 5,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Kim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249803
This high-quality underwear set from Maier Sports is the perfect foundation for any ski hike. With a snug fit and a rubber hem on the sleeves, it ensures an optimal fit and great comfort. Thanks to the elastic dryprotec material, it dries quickly and feels pleasant against the skin. Even the cold winter days won't bother you on the slopes, thanks to its high breathability and thermal insulation.
prodImage
£28.56
£45.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249801
prodImage
£28.56
£45.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249802
prodImage
£28.56
£45.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249804
prodImage
£28.56
£45.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249806
prodImage
£28.56
£45.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249796
prodImage
£28.56
£45.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249805
prodImage
£29.71
£46.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249808
prodImage
£33.01
£50.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249810
prodImage
£33.01
£50.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249811
prodImage
£33.01
£50.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Maier Sports Kim MAG13249809
prodImage
£33.01
£50.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Fleece
Miscellaneous
Water Column:5,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Kim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 99 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 122 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 22 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Keira
£28.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ziener Guffert
£28.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£26.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£28.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£22.82
Compare Prices
45 offers
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maier Sports Kim
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel