Ziener Guffert

Manufacturer: Ziener
Ziener Guffert
from £23.00to £52.6815 offersManufacturer: Ziener
• Men's ski gloves
• Material: Goatskin, polyester (recycled)
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, Grip Fit technology
• Neoprene wrist cuffs, Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Guffert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ziener Guffert GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof/Breathable, Unisex, 801005, Black, 8.5 B076PP8KN1
Sporty, modern men's ski gloves Guffert GTX are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and wind-proof Gore-Tex membrane. Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes perfectly on the palm with a Velcro fastener. So the gloves can be worn under the jacket.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Ziener Guffert GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof/Breathable, Unisex, 801005, Black, 10 B076PH5V5W
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adults' GUFFERT GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Black, 9.5 B076PLF8Z4
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£41.71
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adults' GUFFERT GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Black, 7.5 B076VMQ3NN
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ziener Adults' GUFFERT GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Graphite/Black, 8 B0762GQS6Q
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adults' GUFFERT GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Graphite/Black, 10.5 B0762DFJTF
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adult GUFFERT GTX Glove Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof, Breathable, Graphite/Black, 9.5 B07627PMJY
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£39.17
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adult Guffert GTX Glove Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Graphite/Black, 11 B078XFNX8Q
Sporty, modern Gaffert GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane. Stretch flex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility. The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener. So the gloves can be worn under the jacket.
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Ziener Guffert GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof/Breathable, Unisex, 801005, graphite/Black, 10 B0762H5D8C
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adult GUFFERT GTX Glove Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof, Breathable, Graphite/Black, 8.5 B07629HQSG
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adults' GUFFERT GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Black, 7.5 B076VMQ3NN
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adults' GUFFERT GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Black, 9.5 B076PLF8Z4
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adult GUFFERT GTX Glove Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Black 10.5 B076PQ8X9H
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adults' GUFFERT GTX Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Black, 9 B076PMLLZR
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Ziener Adult Guffert GTX Glove Alpine Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof, Breathable, Black, 7 B078FBQW1B
Sporty, modern GUFFERT GTX men's ski gloves are equipped with the highly breathable, waterproof and windproof Gore-Tex membrane Stretchflex materials on the back of the hand ensure optimal mobility The neoprene cuff on the wrist closes optimally on the palm with a Velcro fastener So the gloves can be worn under the jacket
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's ski gloves
Material: Goatskin, polyester (recycled)
Features: Breathable, waterproof, Grip Fit technology
Neoprene wrist cuffs, Velcro closure

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Guffert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.76
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 16 Prices
Ziener Levi AS Mini
£21.01
Ziener Levi AS MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Agilo AS
£29.45
Ziener Agilo ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Lia GTX
£22.47
Ziener Lia GTXCompare 1 Prices
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gary AS
£38.66
Ziener Gary ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£41.55
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£143.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Gunar GTX
£39.46
Ziener Gunar GTXCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£22.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke SC 1
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£24.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£25.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Reusch Kids
£25.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Kim Lady Glove
£19.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dainese Summer
£25.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£26.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£27.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
X-Socks Ski Performance
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Guffert
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel