Reusch Keira

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• TÜV/GS Certified: No
• CE Marking: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Keira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-TEX® XT MAG8897262
Discover the Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT, cozy, waterproof and breathable, in its fresh design. Its very soft R-Loft® insulation provides extra warmth.rn rnMaterial compositionrn87% Polyester, 11% Polyurethane, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£30.53
£47.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Reusch Keira R-TEX® XT warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable winter gloves, finger gloves, snow gloves, ski gloves for women for warm and dry hands B0DDQCRX4X
The Reusch Keira R-TEX XT: With these winter gloves for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. SECURE FIT: The convenient Velcro closure ensures a secure fit and prevents cold from entering, while the tight cuff provides extra comfort and protection. Maximum freedom of movement: The soft, thin and stretchy membrane allows maximum freedom of movement and comfort without sacrificing functionality. MULTIPURPOSE - Ideal for skiing, hiking or everyday use - this glove is a reliable companion for various winter activities.
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT MAG8586926
The ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT are the perfect choice for ski enthusiasts looking for a premium product to accompany them on the slopes. With the renowned brand Reusch, these gloves offer exceptional quality and performance to allow you to fully enjoy your favourite sport.Made with a R-Tex® XT coating, these gloves are both waterproof and breathable, keeping you dry and warm even in the most extreme conditions. Thanks to their down insulation and fleece lining, your hands will stay comfortable and protected throughout your ski day.The Reusch ActiveFlex technology provides optimal mobility and flexibility, allowing you to move freely while maintaining a good grip on your ski poles. Additionally, the leather reinforcements on the palm and fingers ensure increased durability and better grip.The ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT also feature a Velcro strap tightening system for a perfect and personalised fit to your hand. The long cuff with drawstring provides extra protection ag......
prodImage
£32.28
£49.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Keira R-TEX® XT warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable winter gloves, finger gloves, snow gloves, ski gloves for women for warm and dry hands B0DDQDKFPD
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT MAG8586927
prodImage
£32.28
£49.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT MAG8586925
prodImage
£32.28
£49.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT MAG8586928
prodImage
£32.28
£49.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT MAG8586923
prodImage
£32.28
£49.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT MAG8586934
prodImage
£34.18
£51.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT MAG8586930
prodImage
£34.18
£51.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT MAG8586932
prodImage
£34.18
£51.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-TEX® XT MAG8897252
Discover the Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT, cozy, waterproof and breathable, in its fresh design. Its very soft R-Loft® insulation provides extra warmth.rn rnMaterial compositionrn87% Polyester, 11% Polyurethane, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£34.18
£51.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-TEX® XT MAG8897251
Discover the Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT, cozy, waterproof and breathable, in its fresh design. Its very soft R-Loft® insulation provides extra warmth.rn rnMaterial compositionrn87% Polyester, 11% Polyurethane, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£34.18
£51.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Keira R-TEX® XT MAG8897253
Discover the Reusch Keira R-Tex® XT, cozy, waterproof and breathable, in its fresh design. Its very soft R-Loft® insulation provides extra warmth.rn rnMaterial compositionrn87% Polyester, 11% Polyurethane, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£34.18
£51.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Keira R-Tex XT Women's Warm Waterproof Windproof Breathable Winter Gloves Sports Gloves Ski Gloves for Warm and Dry Hands B0DDQFH9PJ
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
TÜV/GS Certified:No
CE Marking:No

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Keira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£27.86
Reusch Primus R-Tex XTCompare 95 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.46
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Isidro GTX
£22.13
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 23 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£30.83
Compare Prices
23 offers
Black Diamond Beanie
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Compare Prices
28 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
£31.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Balaclava
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Compare Prices
36 offers
Dakine Wristguard Glove
£31.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£29.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£31.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Active Intensity Zip M
£29.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Keira
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel