Maier Sports Anton Light

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Anton Light
from £70.97to £195.5540 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Anton Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black B01GDT55H4
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£70.97
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black B01GDT52MC
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing MAG13194686
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 106 (W34/L36)
prodImage
£158.87
£168.86
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof B01GDT55EC
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch MTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black B01GDT4U5M
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light Men's Ski Trousers, Men, Anton light, graphite, 58 B07256F2XK
The functional Anton Light ski trousers accompany you with their warm lining through a snowy day in the mountains. The perfect ski outfit should not be missed. mTEX 10,000 weather protection, waterproof, breathable. The perfect fit and pre-shaped knees ensure the highest level of comfort when skiing. With these winter trousers, every athlete makes the best choice. The integrated edge protection makes the Anton Light ski trousers particularly durable. The leg zip with snow guard is also practical and comfortable. The adjustable waistband and removable straps round off the ski trousers in their fit. So it fits perfectly and does not slip during skiing.
prodImage
£120.08
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing B01GDT4XAO
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£123.35
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing B075LQJTB3
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44 (W28/L30)
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: Free
maier sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing Black B075LQJTB3
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44 (W28/L30)
prodImage
£140.26
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black B01GDT51RI
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£140.54
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof 141726384
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch MTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£141.74
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof B075LH69KL
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch MTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£145.62
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black B01GDT51SW
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black B01GDT4U2U
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof B01GDT4XDG
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch MTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black B01GDT4X9U
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black B01GDT4X6I
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black B01GDT52RM
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing B01GDT55GA
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black 141726380
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black - Black B01GDT52S6
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£158.13
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing B01GDT555G
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£158.13
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black 141726399
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black 141726385
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports men's Anton light ski trousers, snow pants with suspenders, waterproof and windproof Black 146013599
Regular fit ski pants for warmer free riding and slope days Freedom of movement with elasticated 2-way stretch mTEX 10.000: breathable, windproof and waterproof PFC-free finish: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Robust edge protection and functional snow guard on the leg
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing 141726399
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 64 (W46/L33)
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing 146013599
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 34 (W55/L32)
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing 141726387
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 33 (W50/L32)
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing MAG13194693
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 68 (W50/L34)
prodImage
£190.55
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Anton Light men's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants with braces, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTEX weatherproofing MAG13194703
Waterproof, Breathable ski pants with detachable and adjustable braces for freeride adventures and fun on the piste Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection, Particularly lightweight and without padding for warmer days on the slopes Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material, Preformed knee area and adjustable waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Anton Light, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 118 (W40/L37)
prodImage
£190.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm

Price History

1M
Maier Sports Anton Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Anton 2
£84.57
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 72 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£86.67
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 44 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£88.05
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 15 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£28.84
Maier Sports DennisCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£48.06
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Corban T
£115.92
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 1 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£88.08
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 26 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£37.91
Maier Sports EvaCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Nuria
£195.73
Maier Sports NuriaCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£95.05
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hestra Ergo Grip Active
£72.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£72.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£72.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£68.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Nordic Race Shark
£64.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£73.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£68.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£68.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maier Sports Anton Light
prodImage
£70.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£158.87
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel