Hestra Ergo Grip Active

Price History
• Glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Leather, Polyester, Synthetic
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove, Leather Windproof 5-Finger Durable Outdoors Glove for Skiing, Hiking, Kayaking, & Backpacking - Dark Forest/Natural Brown - 11 1BBD-0BS2-RPMK
DESIGNED FOR: A hardwearing, versatile glove well-designed for fit. An outdoor favorite all year round for outdoor activities like hiking, kayaking, running, ski touring, hunting, fishing and nordic/backcountry skiing. The Ergo Grip Active provides protection from chilly winter/spring winds while ensuring the best possible fingertip sensitivity. WINDPROOF: The backhand is in windproof GORE-TEX Infinium stretch fabric with exceptional breathability, palm constructed from impregnated goat leather. A perfect companion for hiking, outdoor recreation, hunting and fishing in spring, summer and autumn LINING: Durable lining with a soft feeling. The brushed surface binds more air which provides a better insulation. 100% polyester. COMFORT FIT: This glove features Ergo Grip, a patented design where the seams are positioned to optimise the hand’s freedom of movement. Sewn in Hestra's hardwearing goatskin leather with a thin fleece liner to wick moisture away from the hand for all day comfort. CONVENIENT FEATURES: This glove features reinforcement at the index finger for long-lasting durability, an elastic strap with Velcro closure for easy accessibility, and seams positioned for optimal grip.
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove, Leather Windproof 5-Finger Durable Outdoors Glove for Skiing, Hiking, Kayaking, & Backpacking - Dark Forest/Natural Brown - 10 1BBD-0BS2-SQNE
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Deep Forest/Natural Brown 32950
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Deep Forest/Natural Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Deep Forest/Natural Brown 32950
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Deep Forest/Natural Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black 32950-100100
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black 32950100100
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black 32950-100100
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black 32950100100
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black 32950-100100
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Deep Forest/Natural Brown 32950-861700
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove in Deep Forest/Natural Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove 10 10 1C3A-4ETP-LTXI
Proofed Aniline Goat Leather Palm Windproof, Water Repellent and Breathable Gore Windstopper Breeze Membrane Brushed Polyester Durable Lining Velcro Closure
prodImage
£100.91
Shipping: Free
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Glove, Leather Windproof 5-Finger Durable Outdoors Glove for Skiing, Hiking, Kayaking, & Backpacking - Dark Forest/Natural Brown - 8 1C3A-4ETP-L8AV
prodImage
£103.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Material:Leather, Polyester, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hestra

Hestra Fall Line 5-finger
£105.53
Hestra Fall Line 5-fingerCompare 1 Prices
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-fingerCompare 20 Prices
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool TerryCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£72.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Lore Stormbloxx
£71.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Waterproof Overmitts
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Mastery
£70.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Ski set for boys made of twill (35W0294)
£74.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£74.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Compare Prices
103 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel