Black Diamond Glissade Gloves

Price History
• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Fleece, Nylon, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves in Black BD8010160002
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves – Men's Ski Gloves 144668604
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves – Men's Ski Gloves
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves Men's Ski Gloves 144668602
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves Men's Ski Gloves
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Black Diamond Glissade MAG9289516
Ideal hand protection for a wide range of mountain activities with a versatile design, the Glissade is our best value four-season glove. It features a 100% waterproof insert and an insulating fleece lining made of Thinsulate. The Glissade is our top versatile protection for mountaineering. For winter climbs or classic routes in spring, the Glissade is our high-performance four-season glove. Ultra versatile, this glove is a reliable option combining functionality and effectiveness. Equipped with a 100% waterproof insert, an outer membrane treated with eco-friendly Empel DWR, and a quick-close cuff, the Glissade withstands gusts, showers, and wet snow. A fleece lining and Thinsulate® insulation provide a barrier against low temperatures, while the reinforced goatskin palm withstands intensive use in the mountains.
prodImage
£68.78
£85.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves in Azurite BD8010154022
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves in Azurite, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves Men's Ski Gloves 144668603
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves Men's Ski Gloves
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves – Men's Ski Gloves 144668600
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves – Men's Ski Gloves
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves Men's Ski Gloves 144668605
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves Men's Ski Gloves
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Fleece, Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£59.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Compare Prices
103 offers
Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£58.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£50.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
nsa.ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel