Black Diamond Expedition 3

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Expedition 3
from £90.86to £139.995 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Ski Pole
• Material: Aluminum, Foam
• Ski Pole Features: Adjustable strap
• Double FlickLock adjustment system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Expedition 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition 3 Ski Poles, Desert Sage, 90-125cm B0FN81VBGL
FlickLock mechanism with PH3 screwdriver bit integrated into the lower shank EVA foam handle extension Rubber button on handle for quick adjustment of binding Anchor stitch attached straps for removal 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Expedition 3 BD1116163057-140
FlickLock mechanism with PH3 screwdriver bit integrated into the lower shank EVA foam handle extension Rubber button on handle for quick adjustment of binding Anchor stitch attached straps for removal 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Expedition 3 Ski Poles - 125cm (Desert Sage) BD1116163057-125
Black Diamond Expedition 3 Ski Poles - 125cm (Desert Sage), Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Poles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Expedition 3 Ski Poles - 140cm (Desert Sage) BD1116163057-140
Black Diamond Expedition 3 Ski Poles - 140cm (Desert Sage), Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Poles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition 3 Whippet Ski Pole Desert Sage 110-140cm B0FN816WYT
FlickLock mechanism with PH3 screwdriver bit integrated into the lower shank EVA foam handle extension Rubber button on handle for quick adjustment of binding Whippet ready handle for whippet attachment 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminum, Foam
Other
Double FlickLock adjustment system
Ski
Ski Pole Features:Adjustable strap

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Expedition 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£89.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Traverse ski pole
£44.64
Black Diamond Traverse ski poleCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Fever
£99.90
Black Diamond Women's FeverCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£49.40
Black Diamond HeavyWeightCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond LightWeight
£17.99
Black Diamond LightWeightCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel