Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women

Price History
• Cross-country skiing gloves
• Material: Softspan, AX Suede, Primaloft Cross Core insulation
• Lining: GORE-TEX INFINIUM™
• Equipped with Shark System and Nordic Shark grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI W Prc Thermoplus Shark Green - Gore-Tex Warm Stretchy Women's Gore-Tex Cross-Country Gloves Size 7.5 - Colour Bl Lk-652-905301-gr.7,5
Warm stretchy women's Gore-Tex cross-country skiing glove Women 7.5/8 Cross country skiing
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
LEKI Women's PRC ThermoPlus Shark Gloves Turquoise 6, 652905301 Lk-652-905301-gr.6
Activity: cross-country skiing Fit: women's comfort fit Outer material: softspan (80% nylon, 20% elastane) Palm: AX suede (80% polyester, 20% polyurethane) Lining: Gore-Tex Infinium(TM) Windstopper Liner (100% polyester), Micro Bemberg (100% polyester)
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: Free
LEKI Women's PRC ThermoPlus Shark Gloves Turquoise 6, 652905301 Lk-652-905301-gr.6
Activity: cross-country skiing Fit: women's comfort fit Outer material: softspan (80% nylon, 20% elastane) Palm: AX suede (80% polyester, 20% polyurethane) Lining: Gore-Tex Infinium(TM) Windstopper Liner (100% polyester), Micro Bemberg (100% polyester)
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
LEKI Women's PRC ThermoPlus Shark Gloves, Black-Ice Green, EU 7 lk-652905301-prc-thermo+-women-green-7,0
Series: Cross Country Shark Women Construction: Trigger Shark glove including trigger loop for maximum safety and maximum comfort Fit: Nordic Thermo Fit - wide cut with voluminous insulation for warm hands, even in very cold temperatures Outer material: very elastic softspan (80% nylon, 20% elastane) Palm - extremely supple and non-slip faux leather AX suede (80% polyester, 20% polyurethane)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
LEKI Women's PRC ThermoPlus Shark Gloves, Black-Ice Green, EU 7 lk-652905301-prc-thermo+-women-green-7,0
Series: Cross Country Shark Women Construction: Trigger Shark glove including trigger loop for maximum safety and maximum comfort Fit: Nordic Thermo Fit - wide cut with voluminous insulation for warm hands, even in very cold temperatures Outer material: very elastic softspan (80% nylon, 20% elastane) Palm - extremely supple and non-slip faux leather AX suede (80% polyester, 20% polyurethane)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cross-country skiing gloves
Material: Softspan, AX Suede, Primaloft Cross Core insulation
Lining: GORE-TEX INFINIUM™
Equipped with Shark System and Nordic Shark grip

Price History

1M 3M
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Hot-Shot-S
£95.49
Leki Hot-Shot-SCompare 1 Prices
Leki WCR Team 3D Junior
£55.12
Leki WCR Team 3D JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Leki Rider
£27.99
Leki RiderCompare 1 Prices
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Women
£91.95
Leki PRC ThermoPlus WomenCompare 1 Prices
Leki Pro Carbon
£153.00
Leki Pro CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Leki WCR Lite SL 3D 100 cm
£56.99
Leki WCR Lite SL 3D 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Vision
£50.43
Leki VisionCompare 3 Prices
Leki Nordic Race Shark
£66.28
Leki Nordic Race SharkCompare 2 Prices
Leki CC Thermo Shark
£100.43
Leki CC Thermo SharkCompare 1 Prices
Leki PRC Shark
£65.99
Leki PRC SharkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec Enosh
£59.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£57.53
Compare Prices
59 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Terminator
£59.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Dina SHT II
£63.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Reusch Mastery
£60.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£60.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel