Protest Bork Jr.

• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Waterproof
• Material: Polyester
• Gender: Boys
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308702
Discover the superb Bork JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These absolutely brilliant ski and snowboard pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to keep water out of your pants is to seal the seams on the inside. On the Bork JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. These regular-fit pants have an adjustable waistband with Velcro straps, so you can adjust them perfectly. The Bork JR features removable suspenders. These suspenders are very practical for keeping your pants in place, even when you're in action. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. Ultra-resistant Kevlar fabric has been integrated into the ...
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308700
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308701
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308707
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308708
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308709
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308698
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308767
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308725
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308697
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308766
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308699
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308703
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308780
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308731
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308779
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308732
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308730
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG6308772
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG10148606
Discover the superb Bork JR from Protest. Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to enjoy long and lovely days on the slopes. This absolutely fantastic ski and snowboard pant boasts a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm and breathability of 10 g. What does that mean? It means that water doesn't seep in from the outside, but the moisture that builds up inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Another way to prevent water from entering your pants is by sealing the seams on the inside. On the Bork JR, the seams are sealed in the useful areas. With a regular fit, these pants feature an adjustable waist with Velcro straps, allowing you to get the perfect fit. The Bork JR comes with removable suspenders. These suspenders are very handy for keeping your pants securely in place even during action. A loop at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt of your snow jacket. The side pockets are zipped, and we have included elasticated nylon cuffs at the ankles. An ultradurable Kevlar fabri...
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG10148631
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG10148607
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Bork MAG10148605
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Waterproof
Gender
Boys
Material
Material:Polyester

More from Protest

Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Protest Prtalysumi WomenCompare 21 Prices
Protest Kami
£25.64
Protest KamiCompare 1 Prices
Protest Perfect Jr.
£15.88
Protest Perfect Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Protest Perfect
£18.36
Protest PerfectCompare 1 Prices
Protest Mute
£18.36
Protest MuteCompare 1 Prices
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Protest PRTELINY JRCompare 17 Prices
Protest Oweny
£77.12
Protest OwenyCompare 9 Prices
Protest Rami
£84.78
Protest RamiCompare 2 Prices
Protest Mount
£123.50
Protest MountCompare 4 Prices
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Protest Jackie Jr.Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Compare Prices
36 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£58.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£57.53
Compare Prices
58 offers
Reusch Lore Stormbloxx
£71.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£59.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft CORE Warm Baselayer Set W
£48.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel