Protest Perfect

• Fleece Pullover
• Material: Polyamide
• TÜV/GS Certified: No
• CE Marking: No
Show all product details
Offer
£18.36
Shipping: £16.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby 1/4 zip fleece Protest Perfect Td MAG8558774
AdjustmentRegular fitQuality100% polyester 135 gsmLiningNo liningFillingNo paddingFeaturesStretchy, Regular fit, Long sleeves, Regular length, Collar with zip, 1/4 zip, Regular zipProductThe Perfect TD by Protest is an ultra-soft micro fleece. This functional fleece is breathable and wicks away moisture, making it the perfect mid-layer for when your little snow enthusiast wants to spend the winter outdoors. The fabric is warm, dries quickly, and is very breathable. It has a high collar with a short zip. We’ve stitched this top with super soft thread to avoid any skin irritation. Just what your snow lover needs this winter, the Perfect TD by Protest.
prodImage
£18.36
£35.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyamide
TÜV/GS Certified:No
CE Marking:No

More from Protest

Protest Lole
£64.18
Protest LoleCompare 27 Prices
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Protest Prtalysumi WomenCompare 21 Prices
Protest Perfect Jr.
£15.88
Protest Perfect Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Protest Mute
£18.36
Protest MuteCompare 1 Prices
Protest PRTELINY JR
£75.23
Protest PRTELINY JRCompare 17 Prices
Protest Oweny
£77.12
Protest OwenyCompare 9 Prices
Protest Rami
£84.78
Protest RamiCompare 2 Prices
Protest Mount
£123.50
Protest MountCompare 4 Prices
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Protest Jackie Jr.Compare 16 Prices
Protest Miikka
£83.95
Protest MiikkaCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Forum G.O.D.
£18.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
DC Harry Beanie
£17.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Stassy
£18.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
DC Skully Beanie
£14.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burton Honeycomb
£22.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
DC Ashland Beanie
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Perfect
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel