Burton Honeycomb

Price History
• Snowboard Beanie
• Material: Acrylic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burton Honeycomb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Olivia Burton Stainless Steel Honeycomb Toggle Bracelet 4191300
This stainless steel bracelet features a double layer of mini honeycomb links and a geometric, modern profile. Its solid chain construction with a slim profile sits comfortably on your wrist and feels substantial enough to wear alone or layered. The honeycomb motif adds intricate detail without being ornate, and the polished finish reflects light with every movement. The toggle fastening is secure and easy to handle. Adjustable length with an extender chain ensures a perfect fit and suits most wrists. Perfect for everyday wear or dress it up for evening occasions. The stainless steel finish is durable and will handle daily wear without losing its shine. Works beautifully stacked with other pieces for a layered look or wear solo for understated sophistication. The honeycomb detail adds visual interest and texture that elevates it beyond a simple chain bracelet. Lightweight enough to forget you are wearing it but with enough presence to make a statement. Stainless steel. Bracelets thickness 3mm. Total weight of product approximately 16g. Solid chain. EAN: 7613272611206.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.50
£27.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Olivia Burton 24100093 Ladies Honeycomb Link Hoop Earrings Jewellery
Olivia Burton was founded in 2011 by two best friends, Jemma and Lesa, who met whilst studying at the London College of Fashion. Inspired by many day trips to antique markets, Jemma and Lesa were ofte...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Olivia Burton Women's PETITE HONEYCOMB Collection Hoop Earrings in Yellow Gold with Hexagonal Charms - 24100302 B0FC2S85TD
WOMEN’S HOOP EARRINGS – HONEYCOMB, REIMAGINED IN TEXTURE AND FORM – These sculptural Olivia Burton hoops are formed from miniature hexagons for a fresh geometric look. YELLOW GOLD ION-PLATED STAINLESS STEEL – POLISHED, MODERN AND RADIANT – The golden finish highlights each sculpted hexagon with warmth and clarity, perfect for layering or wearing solo. HOOP DIAMETER: 22.1MM – A flattering mid-size hoop that adds structure to your ear stack or stands strong on its own. TEXTURED HEXAGON SHAPES – FROM THE PETITE HONEYCOMB COLLECTION – Inspired by our signature dial motif, these earrings bring movement, light, and balance. BUTTERFLY BACK FASTENING – COMFORTABLE AND SECURE – Designed for all-day ease with a classic closure that stays in place.
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Olivia Burton Women's PETITE HONEYCOMB Collection Hoop Earrings in Stainless Steel with Hexagonal Charms - 24100301 B0FC2THWC3
WOMEN’S HOOP EARRINGS – HONEYCOMB, REIMAGINED IN TEXTURE AND FORM – These sculptural Olivia Burton hoops are formed from miniature hexagons for a fresh geometric look. POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL – SLEEK, MODERN AND LAYERABLE – Finished in high-shine silver tone, these earrings elevate everyday styling with effortless refinement. HOOP DIAMETER: 22.1MM – A flattering mid-size hoop that adds structure to your ear stack or stands strong on its own. TEXTURED HEXAGON SHAPES – FROM THE PETITE HONEYCOMB COLLECTION – Inspired by our signature dial motif, these earrings bring movement, light, and balance. BUTTERFLY BACK FASTENING – COMFORTABLE AND SECURE – Designed for all-day ease with a classic closure that stays in place.
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Olivia Burton Women's HONEYCOMB CLASSIC Collection Dangle & Drop Earrings in Stainless Steel with Hexagonal Charms - 24100309 B0F4J7M788
WOMEN’S DROP EARRINGS – LIGHTWEIGHT STATEMENT WITH A GEOMETRIC TWIST – A striking take on our signature honeycomb, these Olivia Burton earrings are designed to stand out with modern simplicity. POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL – BRIGHT, SLEEK AND ELEGANT – Finished in high-shine silver tone, these earrings deliver a clean, sculptural look. OPEN HEXAGON MOTIF ON DELICATE CHAIN – FROM THE HONEYCOMB CLASSIC COLLECTION – A minimalist hexagon drops from a tiny hex stud for a touch of movement and modern polish. DROP LENGTH: 40.6MM – The perfect length for elongation and subtle drama, without the weight. BUTTERFLY BACK FASTENING – LIGHT, SECURE AND EFFORTLESS – A comfortable closure designed for easy, all-day wear.
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Olivia Burton Women's PETITE HONEYCOMB Collection Necklace in Stainless Steel with Hexagonal Charms - 24100297 B0FC2WRKHP
WOMEN’S NECKLACE – A DELICATE SPIN ON ICONIC GEOMETRY – This Olivia Burton necklace reimagines the honeycomb pattern with tiny textured hexagons and refined minimalism. POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL – MODERN, BRIGHT AND EFFORTLESS – Finished in silver tone, this sleek design highlights the textured swirl motif inspired by our signature watch dials. CHAIN LENGTH: 406MM + 51MM EXTENDER – Fully adjustable to suit your styling mood – wear alone for quiet elegance or layer into a stack. PETITE HEXAGON CHARMS WITH SWIRL-TEXTURED DETAIL – FROM THE PETITE HONEYCOMB COLLECTION – These geometric shapes bring movement and style while echoing the details Olivia Burton is known for. SPRING RING CLASP – SECURE, SEAMLESS, AND EVERYDAY-READY – Designed for easy wear with a classic closure that keeps things neat and polished.
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
Olivia Burton Women's PETITE HONEYCOMB Collection Necklace in Yellow Gold with Hexagonal Charms - 24100298 B0FC2TW9K4
WOMEN’S NECKLACE – A DELICATE SPIN ON ICONIC GEOMETRY – This Olivia Burton necklace reimagines the honeycomb pattern with tiny textured hexagons and refined minimalism. YELLOW GOLD ION-PLATED STAINLESS STEEL – CLASSIC, POLISHED, AND ELEGANT – A warm gold finish enhances the soft swirl pattern inspired by our signature watch dials. CHAIN LENGTH: 406MM + 51MM EXTENDER – Fully adjustable to suit your styling mood – wear alone for quiet elegance or layer into a stack. PETITE HEXAGON CHARMS WITH SWIRL-TEXTURED DETAIL – FROM THE PETITE HONEYCOMB COLLECTION – These geometric shapes bring movement and style while echoing the details Olivia Burton is known for. SPRING RING CLASP – SECURE, SEAMLESS, AND EVERYDAY-READY – Designed for easy wear with a classic closure that keeps things neat and polished.
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Olivia Burton Women's PETITE HONEYCOMB Collection Bracelet in Stainless Steel with Hexagonal Charms - 24100299 B0FC2TJL4V
WOMEN’S CUFF BRACELET – A SCULPTURAL TAKE ON THE HONEYCOMB – This geometric Olivia Burton bracelet transforms our signature motif into a sleek, modern cuff. POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL – BRIGHT, BOLD, AND ARCHITECTURAL – The silver-tone finish brings clarity and shine to the faceted hexagon forms. INNER CIRCUMFERENCE: 175MM – Designed for a comfortable wrist fit, whether worn alone or stacked with finer chains. TEXTURED HEXAGON LINKS WITH SWIRL DETAIL – FROM THE PETITE HONEYCOMB COLLECTION – Each small hexagon is etched with our signature swirl finish, inspired by Olivia Burton watch dials. TOGGLE CLASP – DISTINCTIVE, SECURE AND EASY TO WEAR – A decorative fastening that doubles as a design feature, adding form as well as function.
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Acrylic

Price History

1M 3M
Burton Honeycomb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burton

Burton Ruler Boa
£316.66
Burton Ruler BoaCompare 2 Prices
Burton Moto Boa
£217.99
Burton Moto BoaCompare 2 Prices
Burton Photon Step On
£343.99
Burton Photon Step OnCompare 1 Prices
Burton Step On Men
£464.94
Burton Step On MenCompare 1 Prices
Burton R.E.D. hifi Audio
£70.40
Burton R.E.D. hifi AudioCompare 11 Prices
Burton Modern
£125.00
Burton ModernCompare 1 Prices
Burton Stadium
£26.00
Burton StadiumCompare 1 Prices
Burton Emerald
£190.00
Burton EmeraldCompare 1 Prices
Burton Covert Jacket
£166.50
Burton Covert JacketCompare 1 Prices
Burton Jet Set
£135.36
Burton Jet SetCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Ashland Beanie
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Stassy
£18.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
DC Harry Beanie
£17.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Light Fuse
£27.87
Compare Prices
49 offers
Forum G.O.D.
£18.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burton Honeycomb
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel