Burton Jet Set

Manufacturer: Burton
Burton Jet Set
from £123.03to £180.008 offersManufacturer: Burton
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burton Jet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burton Women's Jet Set Snowboard Jacket, Botanical Garden, M UK B08B3ZK1G2
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you DRYRIDE two-layer fabric [10,000mm/5,000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying; Offers breathability for low to medium intensity activities. Vents enhance breathability during short, high-intensity activities and in warmer conditions. ThermacoreECO (80g) insulation: lightweight and breathable, providing a super-comfortable feel and low-bulk warmth that cranks the heat and dries quickly. This product features over 90% recycled fibers that provide long lasting durability and all-around easy care Ergonomic water-repellent waist gaiter with jacket-to-pant interface; Mesh-lined, no-snag sleeve vents; Contour drop hood is helmet compatible and features front adjustment; Snag-free neckline Zippered microfleece hand-warmer pockets, easy-access media/goggles pocket, and mesh dump pocket
prodImage
£123.03
Shipping: Free
Burton Women Jet Set Jacket - Port Royal Heather, X-Large B07SLP2SB4
Zippered microfleece hand warmer pockets; Easy access media/ goggle Pocket; Mesh dump pocket Helmet compatible fulltime contour hood with dropped construction and front adjustment Critically taped seams; snag-free neckline Mesh lined no-snag sleeve vents; ergonomic water-repellent waist gaiter with jacket-to-pant interface Slim fit; 10, 000mm/ 5, 000g; Blue sign Product
prodImage
£145.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burton Jet Set Jacket - True Black Heather, Large B07XFZF3JL
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you; living lining provides consistent temperature regulation Dryride two-layer fabric [10, 000mm/5, 000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying Low-bulk Thermocline [80g] insulation uses 40% recycled materials to trap warm air; critically-taped seams lock out the elements Contour drop hood is helmet compatible and features front adjustment; snag-free neckline Zippered microfleece hand-warmer pockets, easy-access media/goggles pocket, and mesh dump pocket
prodImage
£164.72
Shipping: Free
Burton Jet Set Jacket - True Black Heather, M 022626.116.R.O699F.IT.BURTO.B07X9PRCSZ
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you; living lining provides consistent temperature regulation Dryride two-layer fabric [10, 000mm/5, 000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying Low-bulk Thermocline [80g] insulation uses 40% recycled materials to trap warm air; critically-taped seams lock out the elements Contour drop hood is helmet compatible and features front adjustment; snag-free neckline Zippered microfleece hand-warmer pockets, easy-access media/goggles pocket, and mesh dump pocket
prodImage
£174.26
Shipping: Free
Burton Women's Jet Set Jacket, True Black Heather, S UK B07XDN5VTV
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you; living lining provides consistent temperature regulation Dryride two-layer fabric [10, 000mm/5, 000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying Low-bulk Thermocline [80g] insulation uses 40% recycled materials to trap warm air; critically-taped seams lock out the elements Contour drop hood is helmet compatible and features front adjustment; snag-free neckline Zippered microfleece hand-warmer pockets, easy-access media/goggles pocket, and mesh dump pocket
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Burton Women's Jet Set Jacket, Port Royal Heather, M UK B07SGGCC62
Zippered microfleece hand warmer pockets; Easy access media/ goggle Pocket; Mesh dump pocket Helmet compatible fulltime contour hood with dropped construction and front adjustment Critically taped seams; snag-free neckline Mesh lined no-snag sleeve vents; ergonomic water-repellent waist gaiter with jacket-to-pant interface Slim fit; 10, 000mm/ 5, 000g; Blue sign Product
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Burton Women Jet Set Jacket - Port Royal Heather, Large B07SKL8DWK
Zippered microfleece hand warmer pockets; Easy access media/ goggle Pocket; Mesh dump pocket Helmet compatible fulltime contour hood with dropped construction and front adjustment Critically taped seams; snag-free neckline Mesh lined no-snag sleeve vents; ergonomic water-repellent waist gaiter with jacket-to-pant interface Slim fit; 10, 000mm/ 5, 000g; Blue sign Product
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Burton Jet Set Jacket - True Black Heather, M B07X9PRCSZ
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you; living lining provides consistent temperature regulation Dryride two-layer fabric [10, 000mm/5, 000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying Low-bulk Thermocline [80g] insulation uses 40% recycled materials to trap warm air; critically-taped seams lock out the elements Contour drop hood is helmet compatible and features front adjustment; snag-free neckline Zippered microfleece hand-warmer pockets, easy-access media/goggles pocket, and mesh dump pocket
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Burton Jet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burton

Burton Contour
£70.33
Burton ContourCompare 7 Prices
Burton Riglet
£119.95
Burton RigletCompare 1 Prices
Burton Covert Jacket
£165.30
Burton Covert JacketCompare 1 Prices
Burton R.E.D. hifi Audio
£69.75
Burton R.E.D. hifi AudioCompare 12 Prices
Burton Society Pant
£139.55
Burton Society PantCompare 3 Prices
Burton Moto Boa
£239.99
Burton Moto BoaCompare 2 Prices
Burton Mint
£52.99
Burton MintCompare 1 Prices
Burton Vida Pant Women
£131.46
Burton Vida Pant WomenCompare 5 Prices
Burton Honeycomb
£30.00
Burton HoneycombCompare 6 Prices
Burton Ruler Boa
£319.99
Burton Ruler BoaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Banshee
£117.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Level Fly Mitt
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Miikka
£130.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Spectrum Snowboard Jacket
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Rocker
£94.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Light Plasma
£99.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burton Jet Set
prodImage
£123.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel