Sweet Protection Lumberjack Fleece Jacket

• Snowboard Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Pre-shaped elbows
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£105.33
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£105.33
Shipping: £16.99

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812808
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812810
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812803
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812805
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812804
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812899
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812903
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812897
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812898
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812902
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812905
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812811
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812904
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812806
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812809
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped fleece Sweet Protection Lumberjack Pile MAG10812900
The Lumberjack Pile jacket combines warmth and durability with a soft feel and smooth flat seams. Its elastic hem ensures a snug fit, while the side opening provides great freedom of movement. Equipped with secure YKK zippers and spacious hand pockets, it's designed for comfort and functionality. Finished with an embroidered logo, it's a robust yet comfortable layer for everyday use.Key featuresStandard fit, soft feel, flat seams for a smooth finish, all YKK zippers, secure hand pockets, side opening, elastic hem, embroidered logo, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 92% recycled polyester.Weight805
prodImage
£105.33
£122.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Clothing Features:Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material:Polyester
Miscellaneous
Closure Type:Zipper
Pre-shaped elbows

More from Sweet Protection

Sweet Protection Switcher MIPS Men
£169.00
Sweet Protection Switcher MIPS MenCompare 3 Prices
Sweet Protection Firewall
£81.62
Sweet Protection FirewallCompare 5 Prices
Sweet Protection Interstellar Rig
£160.82
Sweet Protection Interstellar RigCompare 2 Prices
Sweet Protection Ascender Mips
£154.36
Sweet Protection Ascender MipsCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Level Fly Mitt
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Helix
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt
£112.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Sherpa
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Level Rexford
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Light Jolly Womens
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Flight
£93.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Banshee
£88.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rehall Bens
£88.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Level Rocker
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sweet Protection Lumberjack Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£105.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel