Burton Vida Pant Women

Manufacturer: Burton
Burton Vida Pant Women
from £131.46to £170.005 offersManufacturer: Burton
• Snowboard Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burton Vida Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burton Women's Vida Pants, Dress Blue, L UK B08B3YWLQQ
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you DRYRIDE two-layer recycled polyester stretch fabric [10,000mm/5,000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying; Offers breathability for low to medium intensity activities. Vents enhance breathability during short, high-intensity activities and in warmer conditions. Mid-rise waist for a comfortable, ergonomic fit that eliminates gaps and exposure; Mesh-lined, no-snag thigh vents Zippered hand-warmer pockets with quilting for added warmth and hook-and-loop closure hand pockets bluesign materials are responsibly crafted in processes that minimize impact on people and our planet
prodImage
£131.46
Shipping: Free
Burton Women's Vida Pants, Botanical Garden, M UK B08B471D8D
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you DRYRIDE two-layer recycled polyester stretch fabric [10,000mm/5,000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying; Offers breathability for low to medium intensity activities. Vents enhance breathability during short, high-intensity activities and in warmer conditions. Mid-rise waist for a comfortable, ergonomic fit that eliminates gaps and exposure; Mesh-lined, no-snag thigh vents Zippered hand-warmer pockets with quilting for added warmth and hook-and-loop closure hand pockets bluesign materials are responsibly crafted in processes that minimize impact on people and our planet
prodImage
£142.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burton Women's Vida Pants, Violet Halo, M UK B08B45X4KK
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you DRYRIDE two-layer recycled polyester stretch fabric [10,000mm/5,000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying; Offers breathability for low to medium intensity activities. Vents enhance breathability during short, high-intensity activities and in warmer conditions. Mid-rise waist for a comfortable, ergonomic fit that eliminates gaps and exposure; Mesh-lined, no-snag thigh vents Zippered hand-warmer pockets with quilting for added warmth and hook-and-loop closure hand pockets bluesign materials are responsibly crafted in processes that minimize impact on people and our planet
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
Burton Women's Vida Pants, Dress Blue, XL UK B08B448X9X
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you DRYRIDE two-layer recycled polyester stretch fabric [10,000mm/5,000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying; Offers breathability for low to medium intensity activities. Vents enhance breathability during short, high-intensity activities and in warmer conditions. Mid-rise waist for a comfortable, ergonomic fit that eliminates gaps and exposure; Mesh-lined, no-snag thigh vents Zippered hand-warmer pockets with quilting for added warmth and hook-and-loop closure hand pockets bluesign materials are responsibly crafted in processes that minimize impact on people and our planet
prodImage
£166.98
Shipping: Free
Burton Women's Vida Pants, Botanical Garden, S UK B08B3YZ6RJ
Slim fit sits close to the body, with room for the garment to move with you DRYRIDE two-layer recycled polyester stretch fabric [10,000mm/5,000g] is highly breathable, waterproof, and quick drying; Offers breathability for low to medium intensity activities. Vents enhance breathability during short, high-intensity activities and in warmer conditions. Mid-rise waist for a comfortable, ergonomic fit that eliminates gaps and exposure; Mesh-lined, no-snag thigh vents Zippered hand-warmer pockets with quilting for added warmth and hook-and-loop closure hand pockets bluesign materials are responsibly crafted in processes that minimize impact on people and our planet
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Clothing Features:Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Water Column:10,000 mm
Other
Closure Type:Button, Zipper

Price History

1M
Burton Vida Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burton

Burton Stadium
£26.00
Burton StadiumCompare 1 Prices
Burton Contour
£70.33
Burton ContourCompare 7 Prices
Burton R.E.D. hifi Audio
£59.00
Burton R.E.D. hifi AudioCompare 12 Prices
Burton Riglet
£94.46
Burton RigletCompare 1 Prices
Burton Society Pant
£139.55
Burton Society PantCompare 3 Prices
Burton Ruler Boa
£319.99
Burton Ruler BoaCompare 3 Prices
Burton Mint
£52.99
Burton MintCompare 1 Prices
Burton Step On Men
£470.41
Burton Step On MenCompare 1 Prices
Burton Moto Boa
£239.99
Burton Moto BoaCompare 2 Prices
Burton Jet Set
£123.03
Burton Jet SetCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

686 Smarty Cargo Pant
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DC Spectrum Snowboard Jacket
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Banshee
£117.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Miikka
£114.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Level Fly Mitt
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Light Plasma
£99.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Burton Vida Pant Women
prodImage
£131.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel