Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger

Price History
• Gloves
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3 Finger Glove 7 ROYAL BLUE child-168184
Hestra Triton 3-Layer, Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable Fabric Proofed Army Leather-Goat Leather Palm and Finger Tips Removable Bemberg Polyester Liner Glove with Fibrefill Insulation Hestra Eagle Grip Snow Lock with Velcro Wrist Closure
prodImage
£98.59
£102.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 8 HS black B00EVTLVM2
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Grey 30572-350
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Grey, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Navy 30572280
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Navy, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 11 HS black 7332540615967
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves by Hestra 64810-142-4-0
For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of the palm. Care balm is included.
2-5 working days
prodImage
£131.95
£141.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves by Hestra 64810-17-13-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£131.95
£141.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
More offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Grey 30572350
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Grey, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Navy 30572-280
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Navy, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Grey 30572-350
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Grey, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Navy 30572-280
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Navy, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove 3 Finger In Black 30572-100
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove 3 Finger In Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Grey 30572-350
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Grey, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove 3 Finger In Black 30572-100
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove 3 Finger In Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Navy 30572-280
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Navy, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove 3 Finger In Black 30572-100
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove 3 Finger In Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove 3 Finger In Black 305721009
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove 3 Finger In Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Red 30572-560
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 3 Finger In Red, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 9 HS black 7332540615943
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 8 HS grey 64810-142-13-0
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 10 HS grey 64810-148-13-0
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3 Finger Glove 7 GREY 64810-140-13-0
Hestra Triton 3-Layer, Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable Fabric Proofed Army Leather-Goat Leather Palm and Finger Tips Removable Bemberg Polyester Liner Glove with Fibrefill Insulation Hestra Eagle Grip Snow Lock with Velcro Wrist Closure
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 7 HS black 64810-140-4-0#LAG-01
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 8 HS olive 64810-142-14-0#LAG-01
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 11 HS navy 64810-17-192-0#LAG-01
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 8 HS red 64810-142-3-0#LAG-01
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 10 HS navy 64810-148-192-0#LAG-01
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3 Finger Glove 11 GREY 64810-17-13-0#LAG-01
Hestra Triton 3-Layer, Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable Fabric Proofed Army Leather-Goat Leather Palm and Finger Tips Removable Bemberg Polyester Liner Glove with Fibrefill Insulation Hestra Eagle Grip Snow Lock with Velcro Wrist Closure
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 10 HS black 64810-148-4-0#LAG-01
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 3-Finger Gloves Women/Men - women´s men´s with lining, Hook-and-loop closure Winter Autumn-Winter - 7 HS red 64810-140-3-0#LAG-01
leather gloves with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester, Contains non-textile parts of animal origin ,Cuff length: approx. 13.5 cm For use at icy altitudes. As warm as mittens and at the same time as functional as finger gloves: The 3-finger model from Hestra combines the best features of both types into a practical whole. A soft and fluffy filling protects against the cold. Closures at the wrist and snow guards ensure that the hands are isolated from the outside. Absolute highlight: The 100% goatskin trim on the inside of
prodImage
£131.95
£136.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1206 Reviews

Latest
They do keep hands warm
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2026
|
These gloves are great I love them
Love them!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2026
|
Warm and cozy! My daughter had heated mittens but the battery packs kept dying on us so I was spending $40 on new batteries every month and it just didn’t make sense so we went back to regular mittens and hand warmers out...View More skiing. My daughter ended up taking her hand warmers out of these because her hands were too hot! Her hands are staying dry while she is out skiing and she loves the fun colors!View Less
Great in all snow conditions
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2026
|
Perfect size for my 4 year old. On days that are pretty cold (below zero f) we put a pair of light gloves under them and my little guys hands stay nice and warm. They seem to work pretty well in all snow conditions.
Efficient
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/01/2026
|
Efficient and it came on time.
Gloves
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/01/2026
|
Excellent.
With reviews from

Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 1206 reviews
5
915
4
132
3
43
2
47
1
69

More from Hestra

Hestra Fall Line 5-finger
£106.40
Hestra Fall Line 5-fingerCompare 1 Prices
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
£72.73
Hestra Ergo Grip ActiveCompare 24 Prices
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool TerryCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Compare Prices
43 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£75.87
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Trillium
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£98.59
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
theskierslounge
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
theskierslounge
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel