Maier Sports Ronka

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Width adjustable
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Ronka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Ronka, Women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Protective snow guard and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B07DVSJPMV
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for great times on the slopes, Relaxed fit with a comfortable cut, Particularly warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 19 (W30/L29)
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Ronka Women's Ski Trousers, Waterproof Snow Trousers, Protective Snow Guard and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, White, Size 42 (W33/L32) B07DVYWHP4
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers for dreamy slope moments, loose fit with comfortable cut, especially warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, fit: regular fit, colour: white, size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£102.92
Shipping: Free
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256209
You’re eagerly awaiting your next ski day and want to feel completely comfortable even on icy descents? Then the RONKA perfectly meets your needs. With these warmly lined ski pants, you'll be in great shape for your skiing adventures. The soft mTHERM padding promises you the best thermal performance in winter, and thanks to the mTEX 10,000 weather protection, the ski pants are both wind and waterproof as well as breathable. The two-way stretch ensures better comfort and greater freedom of movement during your runs.The water-repellent treatment of the RONKA is free from PFC, making it environmentally friendly. Additionally, we've worked in a double-layer fabric reinforcement at the hem of the leg and added a zipper on the leg. A practical snow skirt effectively protects you from snow getting into the pants. The ski pants are completed with two large zippered pockets for your essentials.MTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof, and windproofThe two-way stretch offers great freedom of move......
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256205
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Maier Sports Ronka Women's Ski Trousers, Waterproof Snow Trousers, Protective Snow Guard and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 46 (W38/L32) B087VZNX8W
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers for dreamy slope moments, loose fit with comfortable cut, especially warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, fit: regular fit, colour: blue, size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£104.35
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Ronka, Women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Protective snow guard and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B07DVT2ZYY
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for great times on the slopes, Relaxed fit with a comfortable cut, Particularly warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 80 (W31/L33)
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Ronka, Women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Protective snow guard and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B07DVQ2NZ2
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for great times on the slopes, Relaxed fit with a comfortable cut, Particularly warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Ronka 200031 Women's Ski Trousers Night Sky 34 B087VS4W9T
Warm ski trousers with perfect fit Mtex 10,000 weather protection waterproof, breathable Water-repellent PFC-free impregnation Mtherm padding for high heat retention Robust edge protection on the leg hem
prodImage
£107.36
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Ronka Women's Ski Trousers, Waterproof Snow Trousers, Protective Snow Guard and Adjustable Waistband, PFC-Free, mTHERM Padding & mTEX Weather Protection, Blue, Size 10 (W29/L31) B087VWM6C4
Warm ski trousers with perfect fit, regular fit. mTEX 10,000 weather protection waterproof, breathable Elastic material for good freedom of movement Adjustable waistband, edge protection, leg zip, snow guard Environmentally friendly PFC-free waterproofing
prodImage
£107.89
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Ronka Women's Ski Trousers, White, 22 B07DVYZQ98
Waterproof and breathable ski trousers for dreamy slope moments, loose fit with comfortable cut, especially warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear and high freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on the leg hem for more durability, PFC-free impregnation, protective snow guard and leg zip Box contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, fit: regular fit, colour: white, size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£111.84
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Ronka, Women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Protective snow guard and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B07DVSTLTR
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for great times on the slopes, Relaxed fit with a comfortable cut, Particularly warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23 (W38/L30)
prodImage
£116.72
Shipping: Free
maier sports Ronka, Women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Protective snow guard and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B07DVYZGZR
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for great times on the slopes, Relaxed fit with a comfortable cut, Particularly warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 72 (W28/L33)
prodImage
£119.19
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Ronka, Women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Protective snow guard and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B07DVYZGZR
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for great times on the slopes, Relaxed fit with a comfortable cut, Particularly warm lining Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material and adjustable waistband with belt loops Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Ronka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 72 (W28/L33)
prodImage
£119.19
Shipping: Free
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256202
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256214
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256219
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256220
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256216
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256203
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256215
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256212
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256206
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256207
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256218
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256204
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256217
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256201
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256208
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256226
prodImage
£141.14
£158.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Ronka MAG13256222
prodImage
£141.14
£158.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Width adjustable
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Ronka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/02/2021
|
super
Great long pants
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/02/2020
|
This are the only sky pants that fit my size (waist & legs) perfectly. All the other pants is size S are way to short for me. This is the second pair of pants that I buy - same model, same size, same color.
Bad fitting
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2020
|
They were absolutely tiny. Had to send them back. The next size was absolutely huge!!
Runs rather small.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2017
|
For kids sizes they seem to run a tad bit on the small side of things. Would recommend to order one size bigger than normal. The adult sizes fit very well for women. Product quality and warmth is not in question and work very...View More well. Would recommend to others.View Less
With reviews from

Maier Sports Ronka Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£82.38
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 89 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 101 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 119 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 19 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 68 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£59.65
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£27.07
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£47.12
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nuria
£181.28
Maier Sports NuriaCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spyder Dare
£78.41
Compare Prices
28 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Vest Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
£86.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.02
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.02
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel