Maier Sports Nuria

Price History
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Stretch material, Thumb loops, Warming, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Gender: Women
• Ski jacket
• mTEX 10,000 membrane
• mTHERM insulation
• Measurements: back length 67 cm, water column 10,000 mm, breathability 10,000 g/m²/24h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Nuria
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Nuria, Women's warm ski jacket, Waterproof winter jacket with 2-way stretch, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B0CMWF4XCP
Warm, Waterproof and breathable ski jacket for daily adventures on the slopes or dynamic freeride excursions with a protective snow guard Waterproof (10,000 mm), Windproof and particularly breathable thanks to mTEX weather protection, With 3 outer and 2 inner pockets for more storage space Innovative mTHERM insulation for particularly high heat retention, Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material Detachable and adjustable hood for an ideal fit, Cuffs with thumb hole, Width-adjustable cuffs, Width-adjustable hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nuria, Women's Ski Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Green, Size: 48
prodImage
£181.28
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nuria, Women's warm ski jacket, Waterproof winter jacket with 2-way stretch, MTEX weather protection and mTHERM for high heat retention, PFC-free B0CN3NYDTN
Warm, Waterproof and breathable ski jacket for daily adventures on the slopes or dynamic freeride excursions with a protective snow guard Waterproof (10,000 mm), Windproof and particularly breathable thanks to mTEX weather protection, With 3 outer and 2 inner pockets for more storage space Innovative mTHERM insulation for particularly high heat retention, Superior comfort and freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch material Detachable and adjustable hood for an ideal fit, Cuffs with thumb hole, Width-adjustable cuffs, Width-adjustable hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nuria, Women's Ski Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 48
prodImage
£183.13
Shipping: Free
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262369
You've been looking forward to your skiing holiday for weeks - and as soon as you make your first run through the fresh powder, you realise the wait was worth it. A reliable protection against the cold is essential for your skiing trips, so we have equipped our NURIA with thick, warm mTHERM padding. Snow and cold moisture stay outside - the mTEX 10,000 windproof and waterproof membrane, integrated snow skirt, and PFC-free impregnation of the ski jacket ensure this. To ensure a good fit, the hem, cuffs, and removable hood of the NURIA are all adjustable.A sporty eye-catcher: the NURIA stands out on the slopes with its block colour asymmetric design. For total freedom of movement, we made it from a two-way stretch material. The five pockets of the ski jacket - two inside, three outside - prove to be a useful addition on the go.MTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof, and windproofThe PFC-free water-repellent impregnation protects the environmentThe two-way stretch offers great freedom of m.....
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262348
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262351
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262347
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262384
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262363
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262383
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262359
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262364
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262370
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262362
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262346
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262381
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262380
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262350
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262367
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262368
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262390
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262371
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262389
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262342
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262361
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262382
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262360
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262365
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262388
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262375
prodImage
£212.83
£229.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Nuria MAG13262355
prodImage
£212.83
£229.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ski jacket
mTEX 10,000 membrane
mTHERM insulation
Measurements: back length 67 cm, water column 10,000 mm, breathability 10,000 g/m²/24h
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Stretch material, Thumb loops, Warming, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Nuria
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 96 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 121 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 22 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Women
£162.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Hanni
£173.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Val D'Sere
£191.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£167.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
prodImage
£181.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel