Maier Sports Hanni

• 3-in-1 Jacket for Outdoor Activities
• Material: 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% Polyamide
• Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, PFC-Free Water Repellent
• Equipment: Detachable Hood, Snow Gaiter, Thumb Holes
• Pockets: 3 Zip Pockets, 2 Inner Pockets, Integrated Glasses Cleaning Cloth
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£173.05
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£173.05
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Hanni MAG13262259
Finally, the ski season is back! We are convinced that you won't be able to do without your ski jacket HANNI on the slopes. With its mTHERM insulation that keeps you warm and its mTEX 10,000 membrane, which is waterproof and windproof, it has everything you need to protect you from the icy temperatures and wet snow during your descent. Additionally, we have treated the jacket without PFC to make it water-resistant in as eco-friendly a way as possible. Even the whipped snow won't get through - thanks to the integrated snow skirt.You will love the many little details of the HANNI. Among them is the ability to individually adjust the width of the removable hood and cuffs, so no cold wind gets in. The cuffs are not only super soft, but they also have a handy thumb hole to prevent them from shifting during your descent. Three large zipped pockets and two interior pockets provide plenty of space on the go - whether for your smartphone, sunglasses, or ski pass.MTEX 10,000: breathable, wat...
prodImage
£173.05
£190.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Hanni MAG13262268
prodImage
£173.05
£190.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Hanni MAG13262270
prodImage
£173.05
£190.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Hanni MAG13262271
prodImage
£173.05
£190.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Maier Sports Hanni MAG13262269
prodImage
£173.05
£190.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
3-in-1 Jacket for Outdoor Activities
Material: 100% Polyester, Lining: 100% Polyamide
Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, PFC-Free Water Repellent
Equipment: Detachable Hood, Snow Gaiter, Thumb Holes
Pockets: 3 Zip Pockets, 2 Inner Pockets, Integrated Glasses Cleaning Cloth

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Maier Sports RonkaCompare 43 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 102 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 106 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 22 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 122 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Dare
£172.89
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Winter hiking pant women
£172.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Vratna
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£174.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
£181.28
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Women
£162.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Hanni
prodImage
£173.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£173.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£173.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£173.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel