Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Verglas BC MAG5025604
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size down.We designed these protective and comfortable ski trousers with a bib for backcountry skiing. Our HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONAL 3-layer system is waterproof/breathable and windproof to protect you in changing conditions. The fabric has 2-way stretch, with a gusseted crotch and articulated fit for freedom of movement. The ventilation zippers on the thighs allow you to release heat when you're working hard. The suspenders are adjustable and removable for a customised fit, while the bib design provides extra coverage and a gear pocket. Other mountain-specific features include a RECCO® transponder and reinforced inseams for rugged terrain.Features: Printed HH® logoFeatures: Wind-resistant and water-repellentFeatures: 2-way stretchFeatures: Articulated knees for optimal mobilityFeatures: Detachable and adjustable suspendersFeatures: Elastic waistbandFeatures: Gusseted inseam for better freedom of movement.Features: ...
prodImage
£186.93
£203.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's ski overalls Helly Hansen Verglas BC MAG6511913
We've designed these protective, comfortable ski pants with a bib for ski touring. Our HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONAL 3-layer system is waterproof/breathable and windproof to protect you in changing conditions. The fabric has two-way stretch, a gusseted crotch and an articulated cut for greater freedom of movement. Ventilation zips on the thighs let you vent heat when you're working hard. Straps are adjustable and removable for a personalized fit, while the bib offers extra coverage and a pocket for gear. autres mountain-specific features include a RECCO® transponder and reinforced crotches for rugged terrain.FeaturesPrinted HH® logoWindproof and water-repellent2-way stretchArticulated knees for optimum mobilityDetachable, adjustable suspendersElastic waistbandGusseted crotch for greater freedom of movementSnow gaiter at lower legDurable crotch reinforcementsVentilation openings for enhanced breathabilityBib construction with large front chest pocketThigh pocket3-layer constr...
prodImage
£186.93
£203.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Verglas Backcountry Ski Bib Trousers Grey M 63127_980-M
We designed these protective and comfortable ski pants with a bib to perform backcountry skiing. Our trusted 3-layer Helly Tech® Professional technology is waterproof/breathable and windproof to shield you in changeable conditions. The fabric has 2-way stretch, a crotch gusset and an articulated cut for freedom of movement. Ventilation zippers on the thighs enable you to release heat when you’re working hard. The suspenders adjustable and removable for a customized fit, while the bib designs gives you extra coverage and a gear pocket. Additional mountain specific features include a Recco® transponder and reinforced insteps for rugged terrain.
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Verglas Backcountry Ski Bib Trousers Black M 63127_990-M
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Verglas Backcountry Ski Bib Trousers Beige XL 63127_757-XL
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Verglas Backcountry Ski Bib Trousers Beige L 63127_757-L
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Verglas Backcountry Ski Bib Trousers Grey XL 63127_980-XL
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Verglas Backcountry Ski Bib Trousers Black XL 63127_990-XL
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Verglas Backcountry Ski Bib Trousers Grey L 63127_980-L
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£26.79
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
£181.28
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£174.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot Val D'Sere
£191.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Dare
£172.89
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£201.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Pant
£146.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Winter hiking pant women
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£203.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
prodImage
£186.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£186.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel