Icebreaker Quantum Glove

Manufacturer: Icebreaker
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
from £36.58to £42.194 offersManufacturer: Icebreaker
• Glove
• Material: Lycra, Sheep wool
• Operable with touchscreen devices
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icebreaker Merino Quantum Winter Gloves for Women, Men, with Touchscreen Tips, Merino Wool - Soft, Mid-Weight Glove Liners for Layering with Silicone Palm - Warm Gloves for Men, Women - Black, Medium 1C3L-ZBAX-LJ1H
WOOL TOUCHSCREEN GLOVES: These wool gloves combine maximum comfort with enhanced functionality for cold weather activities. Features faux suede palms for enhanced grip & touchscreen tips on the thumb & index finger. BREATHABLE WOOL GLOVES: Keep covered at the snowboard & ski resort, the mountains & outdoors in these stretchy & warm touchscreen gloves. Body: 88% merino wool, 9% nylon, 3% LYCRA Cuff: 97% Merino Wool, 3% LYCRA MERINO WOOL LAYERS: Stay warm from head to toe in Icebreaker outdoor clothing gear. Keep covered in wool gloves, glove liners, mittens, bras, wool base layers such as tops, under shirts, leggings, bras, underwear & more. WOOL & CASUAL: Whether skiing, camping, hiking or daily wear, Ice Breaker provides clothes for men, women & children - keeping the family covered in jackets, beanies, scarves, sweaters, pants, leggings, underwear & more wool clothing. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Icebreaker Merino Quantum Winter Gloves for Women, Men, with Touchscreen Tips, Merino Wool - Soft, Mid-Weight Glove Liners for Layering with Silicone Palm - Warm Gloves for Men, Women - Black, X-Large 1CER-KCRE-O56P61
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Icebreaker Quantum Gloves Black SM
WOOL TOUCHSCREEN GLOVES: These wool gloves combine maximum comfort with enhanced functionality for cold weather activities. Features faux suede palms for enhanced grip & touchscreen tips on the thumb & index finger. BREATHABLE WOOL GLOVES: Keep covered at the snowboard & ski resort, the mountains & outdoors in these stretchy & warm touchscreen gloves. Body: 88% merino wool, 9% nylon, 3% LYCRA Cuff: 97% Merino Wool, 3% LYCRA MERINO WOOL LAYERS: Stay warm from head to toe in Icebreaker outdoor clothing gear. Keep covered in wool gloves, glove liners, mittens, bras, wool base layers such as tops, under shirts, leggings, bras, underwear & more. WOOL & CASUAL: Whether skiing, camping, hiking or daily wear, Ice Breaker provides clothes for men, women & children - keeping the family covered in jackets, beanies, scarves, sweaters, pants, leggings, underwear & more wool clothing. ICEBREAKER LONGEVITY: We use 85% merino wool & less synthetic material than the traditional outdoor standard. With multi-purpose & timeless clothing our natural alternative to synthetics enhances the relationship between people & nature.
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
Icebreaker Unisex Quantum Wool Winter Liner for Men Or Women running gloves, Black, L UK 1C3L-ZBAX-LB00
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Lycra, Sheep wool
Other
Operable with touchscreen devices
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Icebreaker

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£36.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Outdoor Research Women's Flurry Sensor Glove
£37.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Overweb
£28.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£37.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Eva
£37.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Fleece Pro Glove
£38.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£34.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke SK5 men (16563)
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
£39.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel