Reusch Raptor R-tex XT

Price History
• Freeride Gloves
• Material: Polyester, Polyamide, Polyurethane, Elastane
• Features: Warm, waterproof, breathable
• TouchTec insert for operating mobile devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC™ with Wrist Strap and Waterproof Membrane, Pleasantly Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Touchscreen B0B159VDFC
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Short, tight closure with Velcro fastener, ideal for wearing under the jacket and additional loop (leash) for attaching to the wrist Touch-Tech technology allows the use of mobile devices High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Reusch Ski Gloves for Men & Women, Touch Screen Compatible & Warm B0B1595SB2
The Reusch Raptor R-TEX XT Touch-Tec: with these unisex winter gloves for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. TOUCH-TEC: A special touchscreen-compatible application on the fingertip allows the use of smartphones or tablets while wearing the glove - ideal for taking photos and messages on the go. Comfortable material: The softshell material with neoprene on the back of the hand provides flexibility and comfort - perfect for your freeride use. Sporty design: the modern and sporty design of the glove makes it your eye-catching and stylish accessory - that certain something on the slopes.
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624377
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC
prodImage
£36.51
£53.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624374
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC
prodImage
£36.51
£53.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC™ with wrist strap and waterproof membrane, pleasantly warm ski gloves, snow gloves, touchscreen
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC™ with wrist strap and waterproof membrane, pleasantly warm ski gloves, snow gloves, touchscreen MAG4624383
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Short, tight closure with Velcro fastener, ideal for wearing under the jacket and additional loop (leash) for attaching to the wrist Touch-Tech technology allows the use of mobile devices High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£50.81
£60.80
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT Touch-TEC™ with Wrist Strap and Waterproof Membrane, Pleasantly Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Touchscreen B0B158ZHB5
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Raptor R-TEX® XT Touch-TEC™ with Wrist Strap and Waterproof Membrane, Comfortable Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Touchscreen B0B158V86H
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC™ with Wrist Strap and Waterproof Membrane, Pleasantly Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Touch Screen, 11 B0B15B758H
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Short, tight closure with Velcro fastener, ideal for wearing under the jacket and additional loop (leash) for attaching to the wrist Touch-tech technology allows the use of mobile devices High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624373
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC
prodImage
£36.51
£53.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624380
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC
prodImage
£36.51
£53.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624372
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC
prodImage
£36.51
£53.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624371
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC
prodImage
£36.51
£53.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624375
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC
prodImage
£36.51
£53.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Raptor R-TEX® XT TOUCH-TEC™ with wrist strap and waterproof membrane, pleasantly warm ski gloves, snow gloves, touchscreen B0B1588SRP
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Short, tight closure with Velcro fastener, ideal for wearing under the jacket and additional loop (leash) for attaching to the wrist Touch-Tech technology allows the use of mobile devices High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624389
This warm, waterproof and breathable freeride gant features a soft softshell and neoprene cuff to ensure dry, warm hands during your day on the slopes.The sporty, comfortable and stylish design makes this gant a real eye-catcher and thanks to a screen-compatible insert on the index finger, it lets you capture your best moments on the mountain.Material composition92% polyester, 3.5% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1.5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX XTTecFillMicrofleeceNeopreneSoft shellArtificial suedeSpecial featuresTOUCH-TECTM
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624383
This warm, waterproof and breathable freeride gant features a soft softshell and neoprene cuff to ensure dry, warm hands during your day on the slopes.The sporty, comfortable and stylish design makes this gant a real eye-catcher and thanks to a screen-compatible insert on the index finger, it lets you capture your best moments on the mountain.Material composition92% polyester, 3.5% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1.5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX XTTecFillMicrofleeceNeopreneSoft shellArtificial suedeSpecial featuresTOUCH-TECTM
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624382
This warm, waterproof and breathable freeride gant features a soft softshell and neoprene cuff to ensure dry, warm hands during your day on the slopes.The sporty, comfortable and stylish design makes this gant a real eye-catcher and thanks to a screen-compatible insert on the index finger, it lets you capture your best moments on the mountain.Material composition92% polyester, 3.5% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1.5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX XTTecFillMicrofleeceNeopreneSoft shellArtificial suedeSpecial featuresTOUCH-TECTM
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624384
This warm, waterproof and breathable freeride gant features a soft softshell and neoprene cuff to ensure dry, warm hands during your day on the slopes.The sporty, comfortable and stylish design makes this gant a real eye-catcher and thanks to a screen-compatible insert on the index finger, it lets you capture your best moments on the mountain.Material composition92% polyester, 3.5% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1.5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX XTTecFillMicrofleeceNeopreneSoft shellArtificial suedeSpecial featuresTOUCH-TECTM
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624387
This warm, waterproof and breathable freeride gant features a soft softshell and neoprene cuff to ensure dry, warm hands during your day on the slopes.The sporty, comfortable and stylish design makes this gant a real eye-catcher and thanks to a screen-compatible insert on the index finger, it lets you capture your best moments on the mountain.Material composition92% polyester, 3.5% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1.5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX XTTecFillMicrofleeceNeopreneSoft shellArtificial suedeSpecial featuresTOUCH-TECTM
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-Tex® XT Touch-Tec MAG4624386
This warm, waterproof and breathable freeride gant features a soft softshell and neoprene cuff to ensure dry, warm hands during your day on the slopes.The sporty, comfortable and stylish design makes this gant a real eye-catcher and thanks to a screen-compatible insert on the index finger, it lets you capture your best moments on the mountain.Material composition92% polyester, 3.5% polyamide, 3% polyurethane, 1.5% elastaneMaterialR-TEX XTTecFillMicrofleeceNeopreneSoft shellArtificial suedeSpecial featuresTOUCH-TECTM
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX XT Touch-Tec MAG10583247
These warm, waterproof, and breathable freeride gloves feature a flexible softshell fit and a neoprene cuff to ensure your hands stay dry and warm throughout your skiing day. The sporty, comfortable, and stylish design makes these gloves a real eye-catcher, and with the touchscreen-compatible insert on the index finger, you can capture your best moments on the mountain."Material Composition92% Polyester, 3.5% Polyamide, 3% Polyurethane, 1.5% Elastane
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX XT Touch-Tec MAG10583243
These warm, waterproof, and breathable freeride gloves feature a flexible softshell fit and a neoprene cuff to ensure your hands stay dry and warm throughout your skiing day. The sporty, comfortable, and stylish design makes these gloves a real eye-catcher, and with the touchscreen-compatible insert on the index finger, you can capture your best moments on the mountain."Material Composition92% Polyester, 3.5% Polyamide, 3% Polyurethane, 1.5% Elastane
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX XT Touch-Tec MAG10583242
These warm, waterproof, and breathable freeride gloves feature a flexible softshell fit and a neoprene cuff to ensure your hands stay dry and warm throughout your skiing day. The sporty, comfortable, and stylish design makes these gloves a real eye-catcher, and with the touchscreen-compatible insert on the index finger, you can capture your best moments on the mountain."Material Composition92% Polyester, 3.5% Polyamide, 3% Polyurethane, 1.5% Elastane
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Raptor R-TEX XT Touch-Tec MAG10583254
These warm, waterproof, and breathable freeride gloves feature a flexible softshell fit and a neoprene cuff to ensure your hands stay dry and warm throughout your skiing day. The sporty, comfortable, and stylish design makes these gloves a real eye-catcher, and with the touchscreen-compatible insert on the index finger, you can capture your best moments on the mountain."Material Composition92% Polyester, 3.5% Polyamide, 3% Polyurethane, 1.5% Elastane
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Freeride Gloves
Material: Polyester, Polyamide, Polyurethane, Elastane
Features: Warm, waterproof, breathable
TouchTec insert for operating mobile devices

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.96
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Balaclava
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Beanie
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Kahli PR Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Compare Prices
29 offers
Arc'Teryx Bucket Liner
£29.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£28.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Craft Active Intensity Zip M
£29.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
£31.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reusch Keira
£28.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£31.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel