Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
from £114.951 offerManufacturer: Vaude
• Down Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude - Women's Wo Kabru Hooded Jacket III - Dark Sea Blue - Size EU 40
Vaude - Women's Wo Kabru Hooded Jacket III - Dark Sea Blue - Size EU 40, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£114.95
£119.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Material:Down, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£77.00
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IVCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£128.00
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II MenCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£120.95
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II WomenCompare 17 Prices
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£30.49
Vaude La Varella GlovesCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£29.49
Vaude Himalaya MittenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£115.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£113.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Men
£117.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Down Insulator Jacket Men
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£117.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Berrino Vest Women
£118.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Millet Outdoor pant
£97.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£121.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£112.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
centurycommerce
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel