The North Face Lenado Pant Women

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Snow guard, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Nylon Taffeta, Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud
• Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Women's Lenado Pants, White Dune, XL B0CNWMZGQF
Stretch lining on the seat and knees for added comfort High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Heatseeker Advanced synthetic insulation has a dual-fibre construction that provides a high warmth-to-weight ratio, packability and durability Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure
prodImage
£111.58
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
The North Face Women's Lenado Pants, White Dune, XS B0CNWN6GCT
Stretch lining on the seat and knees for added comfort High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Heatseeker Advanced synthetic insulation has a dual-fibre construction that provides a high warmth-to-weight ratio, packability and durability Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure
prodImage
£111.58
Shipping: Free
The North Face Lenado Womens Black Pants - Size X-Large 019f8493-c52e-7854-98ba-ecd4869097db
Take on the slopes with confidence in The North Face Lenado Women’s Black Pants — sleek, technical snow pants crafted for warmth, protection, and unrestricted movement. Designed for skiing, snowboarding, or mountain exploration, they combine performance-grade materials with a flattering fit for ultimate winter versatility. Key Features DryVent™ 2L Fabric: Fully waterproof, windproof, and breathable protection. Heatseeker™ Eco Insulation: Lightweight warmth even in damp conditions. Inner Thigh Venting: Allows airflow for temperature control during activity. Adjustable Waist Tabs: Ensure a secure and personalised fit. Reinforced Kick Patches: Enhance durability around the ankle area. Zipped Hand Pockets: Provide secure storage for small essentials. Stretch Fabric Construction: Promotes freedom of movement on the slopes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Lenado Womens Black Pants - Size Large 019f8a5b-1601-77a3-9258-9f81ce1489a4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£134.99
£137.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
The North Face Women's Lenado Pants, White Dune, S B0CNWMXBCZ
Stretch lining on the seat and knees for added comfort High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Heatseeker Advanced synthetic insulation has a dual-fibre construction that provides a high warmth-to-weight ratio, packability and durability Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure
prodImage
£111.58
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Lenado Pants, White Dune, S B0CNWNCX78
Stretch lining on the seat and knees for added comfort High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Heatseeker Advanced synthetic insulation has a dual-fibre construction that provides a high warmth-to-weight ratio, packability and durability Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Lenado Pants, Fiery Red, XL B0CNWP5N12
Stretch lining on the seat and knees for added comfort High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Heatseeker Advanced synthetic insulation has a dual-fibre construction that provides a high warmth-to-weight ratio, packability and durability Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure
prodImage
£138.14
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Lenado Pants, White Dune, M B0CNWMZVNC
Stretch lining on the seat and knees for added comfort High-denier kickpatches and hem binding for added durability Heatseeker Advanced synthetic insulation has a dual-fibre construction that provides a high warmth-to-weight ratio, packability and durability Zip fly with a reinforced hook-and-loop snap closure
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Lenado Pants TNF Black XL B08P56VP27
Patch with reinforced edge protection Adjustable Velcro waist tabs Waterproof, breathable, seam-sealed 3-layer DryVent with PFC-free DWR keeps you dry Handwarmer and thigh pockets with security zips Heatseeker Eco insulation for long-lasting warmth - even when wet
prodImage
£223.33
Shipping: Free
The North Face Lenado Pants TNF Black S B08P55PT73
Patch with reinforced edge protection Adjustable Velcro waist tabs Waterproof, breathable, seam-sealed 3-layer DryVent with PFC-free DWR keeps you dry Handwarmer and thigh pockets with security zips Heatseeker Eco insulation for long-lasting warmth - even when wet
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Lenado Pants TNF Black L B08P554684
Patch with reinforced edge protection Adjustable Velcro waist tabs Waterproof, breathable, seam-sealed 3-layer DryVent with PFC-free DWR keeps you dry Handwarmer and thigh pockets with security zips Heatseeker Eco insulation for long-lasting warmth - even when wet
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Press stud
Clothing Features
Snow guard, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Elastane, Nylon, Nylon Taffeta, Polyester
Other
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Freedom Insulated
£39.99
The North Face Freedom InsulatedCompare 9 Prices
The North Face W Pom Pom Beanie
£27.58
The North Face W Pom Pom BeanieCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
The North Face W Montana GloveCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
The North Face Polar BeanieCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Sickline Jacket Men
£170.99
The North Face Sickline Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Padded
£38.20
The North Face PaddedCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Granite Cap
£72.93
The North Face Granite CapCompare 1 Prices
The North Face STH
£254.89
The North Face STHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Boy's Ambush
£108.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£108.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£115.07
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£94.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
prodImage
£111.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel