Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women

Price History
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Heatsphere Eco Insulation, Recycled PET Bottles
• Features: Warm, water-repellent, breathable, wind-resistant
• Hood
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSYM4XZ
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£94.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Sesvenna Pro II Women's Jacket B0DMSW823B
Fit: slim fit; lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Wo Sesvenna Pro Jacket II - 38 144663823
Climate-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly Stretch inserts Attached hood Inverted 2-way front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip 1 front pocket can be used for storage
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSTTNT1
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£132.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSV4PVF
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£145.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSTXV48
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£145.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSSGFG5
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£146.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSXSCD7
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£146.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSVVH1R
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£147.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSSH1MF
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£147.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSV6C29
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£160.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSVVH1N
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£163.54
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Sesvenna Pro II Women's Jacket
Fit: slim fit; lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£171.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMST6W2K
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£171.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSV17LH
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£172.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II B0DMSVZ87D
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Sesvenna Pro II Jacket 34 Green B0DMSV4YM3
Green
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II
Lightweight women's insulation jacket for sporty ski and mountain tours Warm and water-repellent Elastic, extremely breathable, wind-resistant inserts Climate-friendly made by recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation Jacket
Material: Heatsphere Eco Insulation, Recycled PET Bottles
Features: Warm, water-repellent, breathable, wind-resistant
Hood
Closure Type: Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£108.34
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
£114.95
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Mitten III
£21.45
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Mitten IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IVCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L JacketCompare 9 Prices
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£41.75
Vaude La Varella GlovesCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£26.04
Vaude Himalaya MittenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Ski set for boys made of twill (35W0294)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
£72.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Trillium
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£91.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Compare Prices
38 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£91.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
prodImage
£94.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel