Killtec KSW 102 WMN SKI QLTD JCKT

• Women's ski jacket with down-look
• Material mix: polyester, recycled material
• Features: water-repellent, windproof, breathable
• Equipment: detachable hood, snow gaiter, adjustable cuffs
• Pockets: multiple zip and interior pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 102 WMN SKI QLTD JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Women's Ksw 102 Wmn Ski Qltd Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket in Down Look with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0CT1MKQ6L
Women's functional jacket with zip-off hood and snow guard Windproof, water-repellent (10,000 mm), breathable Material mix, colour block, hood with removable faux fur Various pockets, adjustable cuffs with lycracuffs PFC-free and made from recycled material
prodImage
£187.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's ski jacket with down-look
Material mix: polyester, recycled material
Features: water-repellent, windproof, breathable
Equipment: detachable hood, snow gaiter, adjustable cuffs
Pockets: multiple zip and interior pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 102 WMN SKI QLTD JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Enosh
£59.45
Killtec EnoshCompare 34 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£52.26
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
£181.28
Compare Prices
34 offers
Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£159.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£174.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Hanni
£173.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spyder Dare
£172.89
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£202.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KSW 102 WMN SKI QLTD JCKT
Amazon EU
prodImage
£187.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel