Killtec Enosh

• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Press stud
• Water Column: 8,000 mm
• Removable straps
• Edge protection
Show all product details

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Men's Enosh UG Ski Trousers with Removable Straps and Edge Protection, Black, 30 B07W56BMLB
With removable straps With edge protection Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 hours 8,000 mm hydrostatic head Taped seams, 100% waterproof
prodImage
£91.56
Shipping: Free
killtec Enosh 30920-000 Men's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pale Olive, L B0CT3JBKJR
Ski trousers with removable straps, snow guard and edge protection 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Very comfortable to wear PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£93.35
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Enosh Ski Trousers, Black, 5XL B07R7QY68R
Waterproof and windproof: the snow trousers have a waterproof rating of 8,000 mm, are windproof and have fully taped seams. Protection from ski edges: the material reinforcement on the inside leg prevents unwanted cuts caused by ski edges. Breathable: The breathability of 3,000 g/m²/24h ensures a balanced ratio of insulation and breathability. Removable braces: the braces of the winter trousers are easy to remove. The belt loops also allow you to attach your own belt. Ergonomic: The "enosh" ski trousers adapt perfectly to the squatting movement. The ergonomic fit ensures maximum wearing comfort.
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Enosh Ski Trousers, Black, 6XL B07R6N64W1
prodImage
£112.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud
Clothing Features
Breathable, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:8,000 mm
Removable straps
Edge protection

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Enosh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Well made.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/01/2026
|
Good value for the cost and well made.
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/12/2025
|
Slim fit. You need bigger size. Very good quality
Great Quality Ski Trousers — Warm, Waterproof, and Comfortable!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2025
|
I purchased the Killtec Men’s Ski Trousers for a recent trip to the Alps, and they performed exceptionally well in all conditions. These trousers strike the perfect balance between functionality, comfort, and style.Performance...View More & Warmth:The insulation is excellent — I stayed warm even in sub-zero temperatures and windy conditions. The material is windproof and waterproof, keeping me dry during light snow and even when sitting on wet chairlifts. Despite the protection, the fabric remainsView Less
Great quality for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2025
|
Great value and qaulity. Sizing on this one was True to size, however the second purchase did not fit, and same size purchased
Warm & Comfortable!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
24/02/2025
|
Great ski trousers! Wore them in France without an extra thermal layer, and they kept me warm and comfortable the whole time.
With reviews from

Killtec Enosh Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
£53.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Mastery
£69.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£59.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Legendary Insulated Pant Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Killtec Enosh
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: Free
juds640hg
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel