Black Diamond Spark Gloves Women's

• Gloves
• Clothing Features: Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Foam, Leather, Neoprene
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski gloves Black Diamond Spark MAG9289651
Top-notch construction, outstanding dexterity, comfort, and softness. The Black Diamond Spark Gloves have plenty to offer for long days on the slopes as well as for backcountry skiing trips. PRODUCT FEATURES Top-notch construction, outstanding dexterity, comfort, and softness. The Black Diamond Spark Gloves have plenty to offer for long days on the slopes as well as for backcountry skiing trips. With an ultra-durable goat leather outer shell, a waterproof insert, and EVA padding, the Spark easily tackles snowy showers, poorly placed tree branches, and the rigours of everyday skiing life. A soft fleece lining and PrimaLoft® Gold insulation keep your hands comfortable and warm; the Freeride Cuff Velcro closure at the wrist prevents snow from getting in and ensures a snug fit under the jacket.
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski gloves Black Diamond Spark MAG9289654
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski gloves Black Diamond Spark MAG9289652
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski gloves Black Diamond Spark MAG9289653
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Foam, Leather, Neoprene

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Black Diamond Helio TourCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Snow Saw Pro
£103.17
Black Diamond Snow Saw ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£94.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Trillium
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Terminator
£77.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
70 offers
Black Diamond Spark Gloves Women's
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel